close

Вход

Забыли?

вход по аккаунту

?

КОРОЛЬ-анализ родословной.

код для вставкиСкачать
КОРОЛЬ-анализ родословной.
КОРОЛЬ (
KOROL) (pedigree analysis)
SIRE
Afleet Alex (5
-
g, Mr. P
rospector), 2002 (Northern Afleet 14
-
c ?
Maggy Hawk, by Hawkster)
Won
Belmont S. (2400 m) Hopeful S.
Preakness S. (1900 m)
(2
-
2 (1), 2000 m)
Afleet Express, 2007 (A5, Distant View) ?
Travers S. (2000 m)
Dublin, 2007 (9
-
b, Storm Bird) ?
Hopeful S. КОРОЛЬ
(
Korol
), 2007 (
No
tebook
) ?
Приз Президента
РФ
SIRE
FAMILY FAMILY 5
-
g
Skypeeper ?
Stella ?
Anna Maria ?
Oiseau Mare ?
Comus Mare ?
Sleight of Hand Mare ?
Schottische ?
Lady Lumley ?
Lady Scarborough ?
Fidele ?
Forever ?
Forget ?
REMEMBRANCE
Remembrance, 1913 (Broomstick 16)
Bonus, 1919 (All Gold 9
-
e)
Twenty Grand, 1928 (St. Germans 16
-
h) ?
Jockey Club Gold Cup. Kentucky Derby. Lawrence Realization S. Wood Memorial S. Horse of the 1931
-
Year in USA
Alms, 1936 (St. Brideaux 1
-
l) ?
Black Ey
ed Susan S.
Quick Touch, 1946 (Count Fleet 6
-
a)
Count Amber, 1957 (Ambiorix II 1
-
w) ?
sire of winner
Capelet, 1954 (Bolero 6
-
a) ?
Frizette S.
Traffic II, 1961 (Traffic Judge 3
-
n) ?
Hopeful S.
Champion Sire of France in 1971
Made in America, 1977 (Explodent 14
-
e)
f. Zoonaqua
, 1990 (Silver Hawk 21
-
a) ?
Oak Leaf S
.
Nature, 1962 (Nashua 3
-
m)
Royal Suite, 1977 (Majestic Prince 4
-
d)
Lettre de Cachet, 1990 (Secreto 4
-
d)
С
harge d` Affaires, 1995 (Kendor 4
-
n) ?
Prix Morny
Shawl, 1960 (Citation 3
-
l)
Jodee Zee, 1970 (Jim J. 12
-
b)
Olinda, 1977 (Sassafras 8
-
c)
Lominda, 1988 (Lomond 13
-
c)
g. Fayr Jag, 1999 (Fayruz 3
-
b) ?
Golden Jubilee S.
Style, 1965 (Traffic Judge 3
-
n)
Coiffure, 1973 (Sir Gaylord 2
-
s)
f. Spit Curl, 1980 (Northern Dancer 2
-
d) ?
Alabama S.
f. Gay Style, 1970 (Sir Gaylord 2
-
s) ?
Santa Barbara H.
Noble Touch, 1958 (Crafty Admiral 8
-
c)
Gaylord` s T
ouch, 1965 (Sir Gaylord 2
-
s)
Dorothy Gaylord, 1972 (Sensitivo 8
-
j)
Qualique, 1981 (Hawaii 1
-
l) ?
Demoiselle S.
Maggy Hawk, 1994 (Hawkster 5
-
g) (VII
-
VII Re
membrance)
AFLEET ALEX
, 2002 (Northern Afleet 14
-
c) ?
Belmont S. Hopeful S. Preakness S.
Quill, 1956 (Princequillo1
-
b) ?
Acorn S. Delaware H. Matron S. (USA) Mother Goose S.
Caucasus, 1972 (Nijinsky II 8
-
f) ?
Irish St. Leger. San Luis Rey S. Sunset H.
One for All, 1966 (Northern Dancer 2
-
d) ?
Sunset H.
Euryanthe, 1975 (Nijinsky II 8
-
f)
Air Distingue, 1980 (Sir Ivor 8
-
g)
Vettori, 1992 (Machiavellian 2
-
d) ?
Poule d` Essai des Poulains
First Feather, 1963 (First Landing 9
-
b)
Run the Gantlet, 1968 (Tom Rolfe 9
-
h) ?
Man O` War S. United Nations H. Washington D.C. International S.
Spring Is Here, 1972 (In Reality 21
-
a)
Dance of Life, 1983 (Nijinsky II 8
-
f) ?
Man O` War S.
English Spring, 1982 (Grey Dawn 16
-
c
)
Fragrant Hill, 1988 (Shirley Heights 1
-
l)
Fragrant Mix, 1994 (Linamix 6
-
e) ?
Grand Prix de Saint
-
Cloud
f. Alpine Rose, 2005 (Linamix6
-
e) ?
Prix Jean Romanet Last Feather, 1979 (Vaguely Noble 1
-
d)
Precious Feather, 1997 (Gone West 2
-
f)
f. Awesome Feather, 2008 (Awesome of Course) ?
Breeders` Cup Juvenile Fillies
Twill, 1964 (Swaps A4)
Staff Writer, 1968 (Northern Dancer 2
-
d) ?
sire of GR.1 winners
Desert Lass, 1975 (Al Hattab 7
-
a)
Sumptious, 1983 (Summing 1
-
g) ?
Arlington Classic
Quilting, 1961 (Prince
quillo 1
-
b)
Perl, 1973 (Graustark 4
-
d)
Primal, 1985 (Maudlin 5
-
e) ?
Donn H.
Memento, 1921 (Pennant 8
-
c)
Airdrie Lass, 1928 (Lucky Hour 19)
Distinction, 1948 (Roman 20
-
a)
Czarina, 1956 (Princequillo 1
-
b)
Queen of the Clan, 1972 (Chieftain 9
-
h)
f. Golden Horde, 1982 (Czaravich 42) ?
Monmouth Oaks
Sugar Run, 1936 (St. Germans 16
-
h)
Lump Sugar
, 1944 (Bull Lea 9
-
f)
Restless Wind, 1956 (Windy City 14
-
d) ?
Arlington
-
Washington Futurity
Wendy, 1917 (Peter Pan 2
-
o)
Elf, 1922 (Chicle 31)
Boojum, 1927 (John P. Grier 8
-
c) ?
Hopeful S.
Craune
en, 1936 (St. Germans 16
-
h)
Pukka Gin, 1941 (Firethorn 4
-
n) ?
Champagne
S.
Crawfish, 1942 (Halcyon 21
-
a)
Fisherman, 1951 (Phalanx 17
-
b) ?
Champagne S. Lawrence Realization S. Travers S. Washington D.C. International S.
Brown Baby, 1953 (Phalanx 17
-
b)
Brown Berry, 1960 (Mount Marcy 16)
Avatar, 1972 (Graustark 4
-
d) ?
Belmont S. San Luis Rey S. Santa Anita Derby
Brown Arc, 1986 (Alleged 2
-
s) ?
sire of GR.1 winner
Hours After, 1985 (Alleged 2
-
s) ?
Prix du Jockey Club
Unconscious, 1968 (Prince Royal 3
-
h) ?
San Antonio S. Strub S.
Hukilau, 1956 (Native Dancer 5
-
f)
Wood Nymph, 1961 (Deerlands 2
-
d)
Crimson Charla, 1972 (Cr
imson Satan 26)
Begin, 1980 (Hatchet Man11
-
g)
f. Xtra Heat, 1998 (Dixieland Heat 16
-
h) ?
Prioress S.
Level Sands, 1949 (Mahmoud 9
-
c*)
Strait Lane, 1974 (Chieftain 9
-
h)
Hawkster, 1986 (Silver Hawk 21
-
a) ?
Norfolk S. Secretariat S.
Turf Championship
Front Page, 1944 (Carrier Pigeon 2
-
o)
Khalette, 1956 (Khaled 22
-
d)
Khalero, 1964 (Royal Serenade 10
-
d)
Amberalero, 1971 (Count Amber 5
-
g) (VII
-
V Remembrance)
Glimpse of Heaven, 1980 (Majestic Light 8
-
c)
Mahogany Hall, 1991 (Woodman 1
-
x) ?
Whitney H.
Elf Lock, 1931 (Chicle 31)
Adventurous, 1940 (Discovery 23
-
b)
Michael `Angel, 1951 (Goya 9
-
e)
Stormy Love, 1964 (Promised Land 14
-
b)
Esdee, 1971 (Hail to Reason 4
-
n)
Ensorceleuse, 1993 (Fabulous Dancer 2
-
f)
ЕСТЭБЛИШЕД
ГОЛ
(Established Goal), гнед
. жер
. 2004 (Golan 5
-
h) ?
г
. Москвы
(
ЦМИ
) f. Escaline, 1980 (Arctic Tern 2
-
d) ?
Prix de Diane
Ruler` s Storm, 1975 (Irish Ruler 23)
Brenda` s Storm, 1983 (Medieval Man 10
-
c)
Beyond the Storm, 1990 (Great Above 1
-
r)
Shandra Smiles, 1998 (Cahill Road 1
-
r)
Smiling Tiger, 2007 (Hold the Tiger 8
-
c) ?
Ancient Title S.
Bing Crosby H.
Elfectra, 1941 (Sweeping Light 20
-
a)
El Roma, 1947 (Rosemont 4
-
m)
Pasadena Rosa, 1951 (Hampden 1
-
c)
Sandyjean, 1958 (Mount Marcy 16)
Sandy` s Toughie, 1963 (Rough `n Tumble 1
-
o)
With Exception, 1972 (Pan Dancer 1
-
c)
Mo Exception, 1972 (Har
d Work 8
-
f) ?
sire of GR.1 winner
f. Tangled, 1938 (Sweeping Light 20
-
a) ?
Delaware Oaks. Top Flight H.
Fairy Fleet, 1939 (Broadside 4
-
i)
Fairy Mist, 1951 (Rico Monte 3
-
l)
f. Mighty Fair, 1958 (Decor
ated 5
-
i) ?
Ladies H.
Grizel, 1927 (Chicle 31)
Dogged, 1940 (Bull Dog 16
-
a)
Speedy Pet, 1951 (Count Speed 6
-
a)
Mustard Plaster, 1959 (Mr. Mustard 2
-
o) ?
Californian S.
MARE INBREEDING:
Remembrance
Wendy Bonus
Elf Alms
Crauneen Quick Touch
Crawfish N
oble Touch
Level Sands Gaylord` s Touch
Strait Lane Dorothy Gaylord
Hawkster Qualique Maggy Hawk (VII
-
VII)
Afleet Alex ?
Belmont S. Hopeful S. Preakness S.
Remembrance
Bonus Wendy
Alms Elf
Quick Touch Crauneen
Count Amber Front Page
Khalette
Khalero
Amberalero (VII
-
V)
Glimpse of Heaven
Mahogany Hall ?
Whitney H.
SIRES OF WINNERS:
Avatar (5
-
g, Ribot), 1972
(Graustark 4
-
d ?
Brown Berry, by Mount Marcy)
Craelius (2
-
f, Nasrullah), 1979 -
Sunset H. (2400 m)
Boojum (5
-
g, Ben Brush), 1927
(John P. Grier 8
-
c ?
Elf, by Chicle)
f. Boojiana (13
-
c, Stefan the Great), 1941 ?
Matron
S. (USA)
Top Flight H. (1700 m)
Snark (8
-
h, Hourless), 1933 ?
Metropolitan H. (1600 m) Suburban H. (2000 m)
Brown Arc (5
-
g, Ribot), 1986
(Alleged 2
-
s ?
Brown Berry, by Mount Marcy)
f. Perfect Arc (16
-
c, Petronisi), 1992 ?
Queen Elizabeth II Challenge Cup S. (1800 m)
Caucasus (5
-
g, Northern Dancer), 1972
(Nijinsky II 8
-
f ?
Quill, by Princequillo)
f. Videogenic (3
-
d, T.V. Commercial), 1982 ?
Ladies H. (2000 m) Santa Ana H. (1800 m)
Count Amber (5
-
g, Tourbillon), 1957
(Ambiorix 1
-
w ?
Quick Touch, by Count Fleet)
Amberoid (8
-
c, Destino), 1963 ?
Belmont S. (2400 m) Wood Memorial S. (1800 m)
Mo Exception (5
-
g, Mr. Prospector), 1981
(Hard Work 8
-
f ?
With Exception, by Pan Dancer)
f. Charon (2
-
n, Sir Wiggle), 1987 ?
CCA Oa
ks (2000 m)
One for All (5
-
g, Northern Dancer), 1966
(Northern Dancer 2
-
d ?
Quill, by Princequillo)
Agent Double (8
-
f, Sanctus), 1981 ?
Prix Royal -
Oak (3100 m)
f. Bring Out the Band (2
-
d, Bold Commander), 1974 ?
Acorn S. (1600 m)
f. The Very One (9
-
f, V
enture VII), 1975 ?
Santa Barbara H. (2000 m)
Restless Wind (5
-
g, Blandford), 1956
(Windy City 14
-
d ?
Lump Sugar, by Bull Lea)
Tumble Wind (12
-
b, Endeavour II), 1964 ?
Hollywood Derby (2000 m)
Run the Gantlet (5
-
g, Ribot), 1968
(Tom Rolfe 9
-
h ?
First Feather, by First Landing)
f. April Run (42, No Argument), 1978 ?
Prix Vermeille. (2400 m) Turf Classic H. (2). (2400 m)
Washington D.C. International S. (2400 m) Ardr
oss (23, Levmoss), 1976 ?
Ascot Gold Cup. (2) (4000 m) Prix Royal
-
Oak (3100 m)
Commanche Run (16
-
h, Ratification), 1981 ?
International S. (2100 m) Irish Champion S. (2000 m)
St. Leg
er S. (2900 m)
Providential (21
-
a, Primera), 1977 ?
Washington D.C. International S. (2400 m)
f. Swiftfoot (16
-
h, Relko), 1979 ?
Irish Oaks (2400 m)
Staff Writer (5
-
g, Northern Dancer), 1968
(Northern Dancer 2
-
d ?
Twill, by Swaps)
f. Fact Finder (13
-
c, Ba
you Bourg), 1979 ?
Matriarch S. (1800 m) Santa Barbara H. (2000 m)
Timely Writer (9
-
b, Sette Bello), 1979 ?
Champagne S
. Flamingo S. (1800 m) Florida Derby (1800 m)
Hopeful S.
Unconscious (
5
-
g, Ribot), 1968
(Prince Royal 3
-
h ?
Brown Berry, by Mount Marcy)
f. Affiliate (20
-
a, Raise a Native), 1974 ?
Haskell H. (1800 m)
f. Tango Dancer (2
-
h, Go Marching), 1979 -
Hollywood Oaks (1800 m)
BROODMARE SIRE
Notebook (1
-
l, Nasrullah), 1985 (Well Decorated 9 ?
Mobcap, by Tom Rolfe)
(4
-
6, 1667 m; 3
-
3, 1667 m)
Booklet (1
-
l, Bob`s Dusty), 1999 ?
Fountain of Youth S. (1700 m)
Delaware Township (4
-
c, Sunny North), 1996 ?
Dash S. (1200 m) Forego H. (1300 m)
f. Spoken Fur (4
-
j, Siberian Express), 2000 ?
CCA Oaks. (2400 m) Mot
her Goose S. (1800 m)
f. Three Ring (9
-
e, Cutlass), 1996 ?
Acorn S. (1600 m)
Big Drama (23
-
b, Montbrook), 2006 ?
Breeders` Cup Sprint (1200 m)
Outofthebox (12
-
b, Montbrook), 1998 ?
Super Derby (2000 m)
g. Well Armed (8
-
h, Tiznow), 2003 ?
Goodwood S. (1800 m)
КОРОЛЬ
(
Korol
), 2007 (
Afleet
Alex
5
-
g
) ?
Приз Президента
РФ
FAMILY A11
Brimmer Quarter Mare, 18?? (Bess Brimm
er -
) Sir Charles Mare, 18?? (Sir Charles A19)
Minerva Anderson, 1837 (Luzborough 6
-
a)
Haydes, 1853 (Glencoe 1
-
t)
Rapidan, 1860 (Epsilon A10)
Miss Howard, 1867 (Bob Howard A10)
Belle of the West, 1877 (Big Fellow
A20)
Belle Broeck, 1884 (Ten Broeck A14)
Quiver, 1890 (Faustus 23
-
b)
Heno, 1899 (Henry Young 4
-
r) ?
sire of winner
Arrowshaft, 1906 (Ogden 6
-
e)
Minerva, 1922 (Ambassador IV 3
-
j)
Faireno, 1929 (Chatterton 1
-
c) ?
Belmont S. Lawrence Realization S.
Dancing Dora, 1933 (Sir Gallahad III 16
-
a)
Simona, 1952 (Princequillo 1
-
b)
f. Lady Vi
-
E, 1967 (Swaps A4) ?
Kentucky Oaks
Lady Wisdom, 1932 (Sir Gallahad III 16
-
a)
Daring Lady, 1938 (Diavolo 3
-
n)
Queen of May, 1943 (Challenger II 2
-
g)
Queenquillo, 1960 (Princequillo 1
-
b)
Capricious Girl, 1969 (Ambehaving 4
-
m)
Komp
rised, 1987 (Kris S. 10
-
a)
РЕАЛИСТИК
(Realistic), т
.
-
гнед
. коб
.2002
(Halo`s Image 12
-
b) ?
Реки
Кубань
(
Ц
МИ
) Model Beauty, 1942 (Blenheim II 1
-
e)
Belle Jeep, 1949 (War Jeep 3
-
n)
-
Kentucky Broodmare of the 1957
-
Year
Jewel` s Reward, 1955 (Jet Jewel 13
-
c) ?
Champagne S. Laurel Futurity. Wood Memorial S.
Late Model, 1950 (War Jeep 3
-
n)
Our Model, 1960 (John` s Joy 9)
Wardrobe Mistress, 1967 (Bold Bidder 3
-
o)
Court Union, 1980 (Lord Rebeau 2
-
d)
Courtly Attire, 1990 (Candi` s Gold 1
-
j)
Coolbythepool, 1997 (Norebook 1
-
l)
КОРО
ЛЬ
(Korol), 2007 (Afleet Alex 5
-
g) ?
Президента
РФ
Model Joy, 1959 (War Jeep 3
-
n)
Model Fool, 1963 (Tom Fool 3
-
j) ?
Century H.
Wise Lady, 1936 (Gallant Fox 4
-
n)
Mel Cavano, 1943 (Isolater 2
-
n) Later Mel, 1961 (Rico Monte 3
-
l)
Later Miss, 1966 (Mister Jive 9
-
h)
Regent Miss, 1978 (Vice Regent 10
-
c)
Deputy Governor, 1984 (Master Willi
e 4
-
j) ?
Eddie Read H. John Henry H.
Magnetta, 1858 (Mahomet 2
-
a)
The Pet, 1871 (Vandal 12
-
b)
Play Thing, 1875 (Alarm 15
-
d)
Tournament, 1887 (Sir Modred 17
-
b) ?
Lawrence Realization S.
Miriam, 1851 (Glencoe 1
-
t)
Merrill, 1863 (Lexington 12
-
b) ?
Jersey Derby. Travers S.
Magenta, 1857 (Yorkshire 2
-
t)
Duke of Magenta, 1875 (Lexington 12
-
b) ?
Belmont S. Preakness S. Travers S. Withers S.
Queen Victoria, 1866 (Lexington 12
-
b)
Albert, 1875 (Australian 11) ?
Champagne S.
M
amona, 1858 (Sovereign 17
-
d)
Rebecca Rowett, 1879 (Uncle Vic A14)
Quick, 1888 (Panique 4
-
m)
Graziella, 1895 (Aintree 7
-
c)
Grasp, 1913 (Ultimus 14)
Greedy Girl, 1926 (Vulcain 4
-
r)
Tree Fly, 1943 (Isolater 2
-
n)
Plion, 1955 (Greek Ship 14
-
f) ?
Blue Grass S. Sapling S.
Carrick, 1951 (Fighting Fox 4
-
n)
Overton Miss, 1858 (Greek Ship 14
-
f)
Chief` s Beauty, 1978 (Chieftain 9
-
h)
f. Southern Truce, 1988 (Truce Maker 9
-
f) ?
Santa Margarita H. Santa Monica H.
Miranda, 1869 (Lexington 12
-
b)
Carey, 1884 (King Alfonso) ?
Travers S.
Malaga, 1878 (Australian 11)
Manola, 1882 (Glenelg 26)
f. Etta, 1897 (Fa
lsetto 4
-
r) ?
Kentucky Oaks
Malta, 1877 (Australian 11)
f. Grisette, 1884 (Glenelg) ?
Alabama S. Spinaway S.
f. Neecy Hale, 1873 (Lexington 12
-
b) ?
Kentucky Oaks
SIRES OF WINNERS:
Duke of Magenta (A11, Lexington), 1875
(Lexington 12
-
b ?
Magenta, by Yorkshire)
Eric (19
-
c, Stockwell), 1886 ?
Belmont S. (2400 m)
Leo (A18, Leamington), 1881 ?
Champagne S.
Heno (A11, Melbourne), 1899
(Henry Young 4
-
r ?
Quiver, by Faustus)
The Turk (9
-
a, Ben Ali), 1907 ?
Withers S. (1600 m)
САУЛЕБЕКОВ М. А. (РК, г. Алм
а
ты)
©
Автор
aleks11
aleks11110   документов Отправить письмо
Документ
Категория
Без категории
Просмотров
100
Размер файла
103 Кб
Теги
король
1/--страниц
Пожаловаться на содержимое документа