close

Вход

Забыли?

вход по аккаунту

?

IMMORTAL VERSE

код для вставкиСкачать
IMMORT
AL VERSE (pedigree analysis
)
SIRE
Pivotal (7, Nureyev), 1993 (Polar Falcon 8
-
c –
Fearless Revival, by Cozzene)
Won Nunthorpe S. (2+, 1000 m)
(15
-
2
6
(1), 1588 m)
f. Chorist (20
-
c, Chief Singer), 1999 –
Pretty Polly S. (2000 m)
Excellent Art (23
-
b,
Seeking the Gold), 2004 –
St. James` s Palace S. (1600 m)
Falco (14, Unbridled), 2005 –
Poule d` Essai des Poulains (1600 m)
f. Golden Apples (14
-
e, Kaldoun), 1998 –
Beverly D.S. (1900 m) Del Mar Oaks. (1800 m) Yellow Ribbon S. (2000 m)
f. Halfway to Heaven (3
-
d, Indian Ridge), 2005 –
Irish 1000 Guineas. (1600 m) Nassau S. (2000 m)
Sun Chariot S. (1600 m)
f. I
MMORTAL VERSE (8
-
c, Sadler`s Wells), 2008 –
Coronation S. (1600 m)
Prix Jacques le Marois (1600 m)
Kyllachy (1
-
g, Song), 1998 –
Nunthorpe S. (1000 m)
f. Megahertz (1
-
l, Rahy), 1999 –
John C. Mabee H. (1800 m) Yellow Ribbon S. (2000 m)
f. Peeress (10
-
c, Primo Dominie), 2001 –
Lockinge
S. (1600 m) Sun Chariot S. (1600 m)
g. Regal Parade (9
-
e, Kingmambo), 2004 –
Prix Maurice de Gheest. (1300 m) Sprint Cup (1200 m)
f. Saoire (1
-
g, Danehill), 2002 –
Irish 1000 Guineas (1600 m)
f. Sariska (6
-
e, Muhtarram), 2006 –
Irish Oaks. (2400 m) Oaks S
. (2400 m)
Siyouni, 2007 (12
-
b, Danehill) –
Grand Criterium
g. Somnus (1
-
h, Night Shift), 2000 –
Prix de Foret. (1400 m) Prix Maurice de Gheest. (1300 m) Sprint Cup (1200 m)
Virtual (6
-
e, Exit to
Nowhere), 2005 –
Lockinge S. (1600 m)
BROODMARE SIRE
Sadler` s Wells (5
-
h, Sadler` s Wells), 1981
(Northern Dancer 2
-
d
–
Fairy Bridge, by Bold Reason) Won Eclipse S.
(2000 m)
Irish Champion S.
(2100 m)
Irish 2000 Guineas. (1600 m)
Champion Sire of: France in 1993, 1994, 1999; GB/Ireland in 1990, 1992
-
2004
Leading Broodmare Sire of: GB/Ireland in 2005
-
2010; the USA in 2008
-
2010
(63
-
111 (21), 2394 m; 3
4
-
6
3
(12), 19
53
m)
FAMILY 8
-
c
Woodbine –
Violet –
Lady Rosebery –
Primrose Dame –
Primavera –
Primavista –
Photime –
YVELINE –
Aileen -
SCHIAPARELLI
Schiaparelli, 1935 (Schiavoni 6
-
e)
Barley Corn, 1950 (Hyperion 6
-
e)
Shantung, 1956 (Sicambre 7
-
e) –
sire of winners
Dame d` Atour, 1955 (Cranach 12
-
e)
Roi d` Agobert, 1964 (Sicamb
re 7
-
e) –
Prix Lupin
Ruta, 1960 (Ratification 1
-
u)
Sassafras, 1967 (Sheshoon 14
-
a) –
Prix de l`Arc de Triomphe. Prix du Jockey Club.
Prix Royal
-
Oak
Typha, 1965 (Tantieme 20)
Oak Hill, 1972 (Sheshoon 14
-
a) –
Prix Marcel Boussac
Oak Dancer, 1979 (Green Dancer 16
-
c) –
Champion Sire of Argentina in 1990
Diagonale, 1959 (Ribot 4
-
l)
Djakao
, 1966 (Tanerko 12) –
sire of GR.1 winner
s
River Deep, 1969 (Val de Loir 5
-
h)
River Reef, 1978 (Mill Reef 22
-
d)
Waki River, 19875 (Miswaki 16
-
g) –
Criterium de Saint
-
Cloud
Imberline, 1957 (Ocarina 14
-
c)
Mohair, 1974 (Blue Tom 1
-
h)
Marie d` Argonne, 1981 (Jefferson 1
-
t)
Polar Falcon, 1987 (Nureyev 5
-
h) –
Sprint Cup
Marie Rheinberg, 2002 (Surako 19)
Le Havre, 2006 (Noverre 7) –
Prix du Jockey Club
Percale, 1964 (Emerson 9
-
g)
f. Paysanne, 1969 (Aureole 2
-
f) –
Prix Vermeille
Cutaway, 1943 (Fairway 13
-
e)
Scollata, 1952 (Nicclo Dellarca 4
-
r)
Irish Lass II, 1962 (Sayajirao 3
-
n)
Irish Ball, 1968 (Baldric II 13
-
c) –
Irish Derby
Irish Bird, 1970 (Sea
-
Bird II 2
-
n)
Assert, 1979
(Be My Guest 8
-
c) –
International S. Irish Champion S. Irish Derby. Prix du Jockey Club
Bikala, 1978 (Kalamoun 9
-
c*) –
Prix du Jockey Club. Prix Ganay
f. Eurobird, 1984 (Ela
-
Mana
-
Mou 3
-
g) –
Irish St. Leger
Mill Princess, 1977 (Mill Reef 22
-
d)
Last Tycoon, 1983 (Try My Best 8
-
f) –
Breeders` Cup Mile. King` s Stand S. Sprint Championship
Save Me th
e Valtz, 1986 (Kings Lake 8
-
c) (V
-
V Schiaparelli)
f. Sense of Style, 2002 (Thunder Gulch 11
-
d) –
Matron S. (USA)
f. Valentine Waltz, 1996 (Be My Guest 8
-
c) –
Poule d`Essai des Pouliches
Slide of Paradise, 1998 (Sadler` s Wells 5
-
h)
f. IMMORTAL VERSE
, 2008 (Pivotal 7, by Polar Falcon 8
-
c) (VI
-
VII
Schiaparelli) –
Coronation S. Prix Jacques le Marois
Tender Is Thenight, 1996 (Barathea 14
-
a)
f. Tie Black, 2003 (Machiavellian 2
-
d) –
Poule d`
Essai des Pouliches
f. Lynchris, 1957 (Sayajirao 3
-
n) –
Irish Oaks. Irish St. Leger. Yorkshire Oaks
Yakshiny, 1960 (Dionisio 3
-
h)
Shine, 1971 (I Say 8
-
c) (VI
-
IV Yveline)
Neus
trien, 1979 (Matahawk 3
-
o) –
Prix du Cadran
Herringbone, 1940 (King Salmon 1
-
e) –
1000 Guineas S. St. Leger S.
Dilettante, 1953 (Dante 3
-
n)
Idle Hour, 1959 (Persian Gulf 2
-
i) –
Champion Sire of Argentina in 1972
Fisherman` s Wharf, 1959 (Alycidon 1
-
w)
Fish
-
Bar, 1967 (Baldric II 13
-
c)
King` s Lake, 1978 (Nijinsky II 8
-
f) –
Irish Champion S. Irish 2000 Guineas. Sussex S. Salmon Leap, 1980 (Northern Dancer 2
-
d) –
sire of GR.1 winner
Cloonlara, 1974 (Sir Ivor 8
-
g)
Glenstal, 1980(Northern Dancer 2
-
d) –
sire of GR.1 winner
Pin Stripe, 1947 (Hyperion 6
-
e)
La Fresnes, 1953 (Court Martial 1
-
p)
Clinkers, 1960(Relic 8
-
f)
Assez Cuite, 1974 (Graustark 4
-
d)
El Cuite, 1983(Vaguely Noble
1
-
d) –
Prix Royal
-
Oak
Tres Agreable, 1980 (Luthier 14
-
c) Michelozzo, 1986 (Northern Baby 17
-
b) –
St. Leger S.
Fotheringay, 1964 (Right Royal V 3
-
f)
Ragstone, 1970 (Ragusa 9) –
Ascot Gold Cup
Castle Moon, 1975 (Kalamoun 9
-
c*)
Moon Madness, 1983 (Vitiges 19
-
b) –
Grand Prix de Saint
-
Cloud. St. Leger S.
Sheriff` s Star, 1985 (Posse 8
-
h) –
Coronation Cup. Grand Prix de Saint
-
Cloud
Pencuik Jewel, 1974 (Petingo 22)
Celtic Ring, 1984 (Welsh Pageant 1
-
s)
Celtic Swing, 1992 (Damister
4
-
m) -
Prix du Jockey Club. Trophy
Celtic Fling, 1996 (Lion Cavern 2
-
f)
g. Rainbow Peak, 2006 (Hernando 13
-
b) -
Gran Premio del Jockey Club Italiano
MARE INBREEDING:
Schiaparelli
Herringbone Cutaway
Fisherman` s Wharf Scolatta
Fish Bar Irish Lass II
King` s Lake Mill Princess
Save Me the Waltz (V
-
V)
f. Sense of Style –
Matron S. (USA) f. Valentine Waltz –
Poule d` Essai des Pouliches
Schiaparelli
Barley Corn Cutaway
Imberline Scolatta
Mohair Irish Lass II
Marie d` Argonne Mill Princess
Polar Falcon Side of Paradise
Pivotal
f. IMMORTAL VERSE (VI
-
VII
) –
Coronation S.
Prix Jacques le Marois
SIRES OF WINNERS:
Assert (8
-
c, Northern Dancer), 1979
(Be My Guest 8
-
c –
Irish Bird, by Sea
-
Bird II)
Dancehall (1
-
m, Mr. Prospector), 1986 –
Grand Prix de Paris (2000 m)
Running Flame (12
-
g, Commanche Run), 1992 –
Hollywood Turf Cup S. (2400 m) f. Timely Assertion (9
-
b, Sette Bello), 1984 –
Santa Anita Oaks (1700 m)
f. Willa on the Move (A1, Tentam), 1985 –
Ashland S. (1700 m)
Bikala (8
-
c,
Grey Sovereign
), 1978
(Kalamoun 9
-
c* -
Irish Bird, by Sea
-
Bird II)
Apple Tree (20
-
c, Carvin
), 1989 –
Coronation Cup. (2400 m) Grand Prix de Saint
-
Cloud. (2500 m)
Turf Classic H. (2400 m)
Polytain (4
-
r, Pretense), 1989 –
Prix du Jockey Club (2400 m)
Celtic Swing (8
-
c, Mr. Prospector), 1992
(
Damister 4
-
m –
Celtic Ring, by Welsh Pageant)
f. Six Perfection (20, Riverman), 2000 –
Breeders` Cup Mile. (1600 m) Prix Jacques le Marois. (1600m) Prix Marcel Boussac
Djakao (8
-
c, Teddy
), 1966
(Tanerko 12 –
Diagonale, by Ribot)
Belgio (16
-
c, Timour), 1977 –
Prix Lupin (2100 m)
Frere Basile (5
-
b, Hard Sauce), 1975 –
Prix Ganay (2100 m)
Mariacci (9
-
e, Exbury), 1972 –
Grand Criterium
Perrault (1
-
w, Court Martial), 1977 –
Arlington Million S
. (2000 m) Hollywood Gold Cup S. (2000 m) San Luis Rey H. (2400 m)
Glenstal (8
-
c, Northern Dancer), 1980
(Northern Dancer 2
-
d –
Cloonlara, by Sir Ivor)
f. Las Meninas (1
-
t, Habitat), 1991 –
100
0 Guineas S. (1600 m)
Idle Hour (8
-
c, Blandford), 1959
(Persian Gulf 2
-
i –
Diletante, by Dante)
Figonero (10
-
b, Pardal), 1965 –
Hollywood Gold Cup S. (2000 m)
Last Tycoon (8
-
c, Try My Best), 1983
(Try My Best 8
-
f –
Mill Princess, by Mill Reef)
Bigstone
(11
-
f, Posse), 1990 –
Prix de la Foret. (1400 m) Prix d` Ispahan. (1850 m) Queen Elizabeth II S. (1600 m) Sussex S. (1600 m)
Ezzoud (13
-
c, Claude), 1989 –
Eclipse S. (2000 m) International S. (2) (2100 m)
f. Lady of Chad (1
-
m, Ela
-
Mana
-
Mou), 1997 –
Prix Marcel Boussac
Lost World (1
-
l, Luthier), 1991 –
Grand Criterium
Marju (2
-
f, Artaius), 1988 –
St. James` s Palace S. (1600 m)
Oak Dancer (8
-
c, Northern Dancer), 1959
(Green Dancer 16
-
c –
Oak Hill, by Sheshoon)
f. Campagnarde (11
-
g, Lefty), 1987 –
John C. Mabee H. (1800 m)
Polar Falcon (8
-
c, Nureyev), 1987
(Nureyev 5
-
h –
Marie d` Argonne, by Jefferson)
f. Exclusive (6
-
e, Exclusive Native), 1995 –
Coronation S. (1600 m)
Pivotal (7, Cozzene), 1993 –
Nunt
horpe S. (1000 m)
Roi d`Agobert (8
-
c, Prince Rose), 1964
(Sicambre 7
-
e –
Dame d` Atour, by Cranach)
On the Sly (4
-
m, Prince John), 1973 -
Jockey Club Gold Cup S. (2400 m)
Salmon Leap (8
-
c, Northern Dancer), 1980
(Northern Dancer 2
-
d –
Fish
-
Bar, by Baldr
ic II)
Bradawn Breever (1
-
g, Auction Ring), 1989 –
Phoenix S.
Sassafras (8
-
c, Hurry On), 1967
(Sheshoon 14
-
a –
Ruta, by Ratification)
Henri le Balafre (4
-
n, Tamerlane), 1972 –
Prix Royal
-
Oak (3100 m)
Shantung (8
-
c, Prince Rose), 1956
(Sicambre
7
-
e –
Barley Corn, by Hyperion)
Canadel (3
-
l, Pardal), 1963 –
Prix de la Salamandre
Felicio (14
-
c, Guersant), 1965 –
Grand Prix de Saint
-
Cloud (2500 m)
f. Full Dress II (16
-
h, Fidalgo), 1966 –
1000 Guineas S. (1600 m) f. Ginevra (3
-
d, Crepello), 1969 –
O
aks S. (2400 m)
f. La Bamba (1
-
l, Dastur), 1961 –
Prix Jacques le Marois (1600 m)
f. Lacquer (3
-
c, Nasrullah), 1964 –
Irish 1000 Guineas (1600 m)
f. Saraca (21
-
a, Herbager), 1966 –
Prix Saint
-
Alary. (2000 m) Prix Vermeille (2400 m)
САУЛЕБЕКОВ
М
. А
. (
РК
, г
. АЛМАТЫ
) ©
Автор
aleks11
aleks11110   документов Отправить письмо
Документ
Категория
Без категории
Просмотров
52
Размер файла
92 Кб
Теги
immortal, verse
1/--страниц
Пожаловаться на содержимое документа