close

Вход

Забыли?

вход по аккаунту

?

COURT VISION

код для вставкиСкачать
COURT VISION
(pedigree analysis)
SIRE
Gulch (
family A4, Mr. Prospect
or
line ), 1984 (
(Mr. Prospector 13
-
c –
Jameela, by Rambunctious)
8
-
1
6
(1), 19
00
m; 4
-
8 (1), 1771 m)
COURT VISION (3
-
l, Storm Bird), 2005 –
Breeders` Cup
Mile. (1600 m) Gulfstream Park Turf H. (1800 m) Hollywood Derby. (2000 m) Turf Mile S. (1600 m) Great Navigator (14
-
f, Nonoalco) –
Hopeful S.
f. Harayir (3
-
c, Shareef Dancer), 1992 –
1000 Guineas S. (1600 m) Nayef (2
-
f, Bustino) –
Champion S. (2000 m) International S. (2100 m) Prince of Wales` s S. (2000 m)
The Cliff`s Edge (9
-
f, Danzig) –
Blue Grass S. (1800 m)
Thunder Gulch (11
-
d, Storm Bird) –
Belmont S. (2400 m) Florida Derby. (1800 m) Kentucky Derby. (2000 m) Travers S. (20
00 m)
Champion Sire of the USA in 2001
Torrential (16
-
a, Dr. Fager) –
Prix Jean Prat (1800 m)
Wallenda (7, Liloy) –
Super Derby (2000 m)
f. Latice (1
-
s, Inchinor), 2001 –
Prix de Diane (2100 m)
Lawman (1
-
s, Invincible Spirit), 2004 –
Prix du Jockey Club (2100 m) Prix Jean Prat (1600 m)
Refuse to Bend (10
-
a, Sadler` s Wells), 2000 –
Eclipse S. (2000 m) 2000 Guineas S. (1600 m) National S
.
Queen Anne S. (1600 m)
g. Siren Lure (1
-
h, Joyeux Danseur), 2001 –
Triple Bend H. (1400 m)
Breeders` Cup Sprint. (1200 m) Carter H. (1400 m) Futurity S. (USA)
Hopeful S. Metropolitan H. (2) (1600 m) Wood Memorial S. (1800 m)
BROODMARE SIRE
Storm Bird (4
-
j, Storm Bird), 1978 (9
-
15 (2), 1927 m; 13
-
28 (5), 1826 m)
(Northern Dancer 2
-
d –
South Ocean, by New Providence)
f. Balanchine (4
-
k, Affirmed), 1991 –
Irish Derby. (2400 m) Oaks S. (2400
m)
f. Classy Mirage (9
-
b, Riva Ridge), 1990 –
Ballerina H. (1400 m)
f. Indian Skimmer (9
-
b, Vaguely Noble), 1984 –
Champion S. (2000 m) Irish Champion S. (2000 m)
Prix de Diane. (2100 m) Prix d`Ispahan. (1850 m
) Prix Saint
-
Alary (2000 m)
Magical Wonder (9, Crimson Satan), 1983 –
Prix Jean Prat (1800 m)
f. Pacific Squall (1
-
n, Ruffinal), 1989 –
Hollywood Oaks (1800 m)
Personal Hope (8
-
c, Alydar), 1990 –
Santa Anita Derby (1800 m)
Prince of Birds (13
-
b, Key to the
Mint), 1985 –
Irish 2000 Guineas (1600 m)
Storm Cat (1983 (8
-
c, Secretariat), 1983 –
Young America S.
Champion Sire of the USA in 1999, 2000
Summer Squall (3
-
l, Secretariat), 1987 –
Hope
ful S.
Preakness S. (1900 m)
Avanzado (1
-
i, Luhuk), 1997 –
Ancient Title H. (1200 m)
Birdstone (8
-
f, Grindstone), 2001 –
Belmont S. (2400 m) Champagne S.
Travers S. (2000 m)
f. Bird Town (8
-
f, Cape Town), 2000 –
Acorn S. (1600 m) Kentucky Oaks (1800 m)
g. Commentator (8
-
k, Distorted Humor), 2001 –
Whitney H. (2) (1800 m)
COURT VISION (3
-
l, Gulch), 2005 –
Breeders` Cup Mile. (1600 m)Gulfstream Park Turf H. (1800 m) , Hollywood Derby. (2000 m) Turf Mile S. (1600 m)
Dublin (9
-
b, Afleet Alex), 2007 –
Hopeful S.
f. Flanders (25, Seeking the Gold), 1992 –
Breeders` Cup Juvenile Fillies. Frizette S. Spinaway S.
Medicean (3
-
o, Machiavellian), 1997 –
Eclipse S. (2000 m) Lockin
ge S. (1600 m)
f. Sand Springs (3
-
d, Dynaformer), 2000 –
Diana H. (1800 m)
Stay Thirsty (4
-
c, Bernardini), 2008 –
Travers S. (2000 m)
Storm Tower (9
-
e, Irish Tower), 1990 –
Wood Memorial S. (1800 m)
Thorn Song (9
-
e, Unbridled` s Song), 2003 –
Shoemaker Mil
e H. (1600 m) Turf Mile S. (1600 m)
Thunder Gulch (11
-
d, Gulch), 1992 –
Belmont S. (2400 m) Florida Derby. (1800 m) Kentucky Derby. (2000 m) Swaps S. (1800 m) Travers S. (2000 m)
Champion Sire of the USA in 2001
FAMILY 3
-
l
Mayonaise (1000 Guineas S.) –
Loch Garry –
Barmaid –
Rambling Rose –
Entanglement –
Lady Lawless –
UVIRA II
Uvira II, 1938 (Umidwar 3
-
e) –
Irish Oaks
Blarney Bess, 19
59 (Tulyar 22
-
a)
Dear Colleen, 1974 (In Reality 21
-
a)
Dernier Empereur, 1990 (Trempolino 26) -
Champion S.
Missy Baba, 1958 (My Babu 1
-
w)
Raja Baba, 1968 (Bold Ruler 8
-
d) –
Champion Sire of the USA in 1980
Sauce Boat, 1975 (Key to the Mint 2
-
n) –
Arlington -
Washington Futurity
Gay Missile, 1967 (Sir Gaylord 2
-
s) -
Ashland S. Brave Shot, 1976 (Bold Bidder 3
-
n) –
sire of GR. 1 winner
Gay Mecene, 1975 (Vaguely Noble 1
-
d) -
Grand Prix de Saint
-
Cloud
Gallan
ta, 1982 (Nureyev 5
-
h)
f. Gay Gallanta, 1992 (Woodman 1
-
x) -
Cheveley Park S.
Lassie Dear, 1974 (Buckpasser 1
-
x)
Deerhound, 1988(Danzig 7
-
a)
-
sire of GR.1 winner
Foxhound, 1991(Danzig7
-
a)
-
sire of GR.1 winner Wolfhound, 1989 (Nureyev 5
-
h) -
Prix la Foret
. Sprint Cup
Charming Lassie, 1987(Seattle Slew 13
-
c)
Lemon Drop Kid, 1996 (Kingmambo 20) -
Belmont S. Futurity S. (USA) Travers S.
Whitney H. Woodward S.
Lassie` s Lady, 19
81(Alydar 9
-
c)
Love Me True, 1998 (Kingmambo 20) Duke of Marmalade, 2004 (Danehill 2
-
d) –
Gold Cup (IRE). International S. King George VI &Queen Elizabeth S. Prince of Wales`s S. Prix Ganay Weekend Surprise, 1980 (Secretariat 2
-
s) –
Kentucky Broodmare of the 1992
-
Year A
.P. Indy, 1989 (Seattle Slew 13
-
c) -
Belmont S. Breeders’ Cup Classic. CashCall Futurity S. Santa Anita Derby. Horse of the 1992
-
Year in USA.
Champion Sire of the USA in 2003, 2006 Honor Grades, 1988 (Danzig 7
-
a)
-
sire of GR.1 winners Summer Squall, 1987 (Storm Bird 4
-
j) -
Hopeful S. Prea
kness S.
Weekend Storm, 1992 (Storm Bird 4
-
j)
COURT VISION
, 2005 (Gulch A4) –
Breeders` Cup Mile. Gulfstream Park Turf H. Hollywood Derby. Turf Mile S.
Kipling, 1996 (Gulch A4) –
sire of GR.1 winner
Toll Booth, 1971 (Buckpasser 1
-
x) –
Kentucky Broodmare of the 1991
-
Year Plugged Nickle, 1977 (Key to the Mint 2
-
n) -
Florida Derby. Laurel Futurity. Vosburgh S. Wood Memorial S.
f.
Christiecat, 1987 (Majestic Light 8
-
c) -
Flower Bowl H. Toll Fee, 1985 (Topsider 5
-
h)
Easter Bunnette, 1998 (Carson City 4
-
r)
f. Havre de Grace, 2007 (Saint Liam 17
-
b) –
Apple Blossom H. Beldame S. Woodward S.
The Bink, 1991 (Seeking the Gold 5
-
c)
f. Riskaverse, 1999 (Dynaformer 4
-
r) –
Flower Bowl H. (2) Queen Elizabeth II Challenge Cup S.
Obe
dient, 1945 (Mahmoud 9
-
c*)
g. Don’t Alibi, 1956 (Alibhai 6
-
d) –
San Juan Capistrano H. San Luis Rey H.
Iron Ruler, 1965 (Never Bend 19
-
b) –
sire of GR.1 winner
Behavior, 1954 (Count Fleet 6
-
a)
Edie Jo, 1960 (Helioscope 14
-
f)
Edie` s Double, 1972 (Nodouble A1)
My Inheritance, 1982 (Thatch 5
-
h)
Mi Cielo, 1990 (Conquistador Cielo 8
-
h) –
sire of GR.1 winner
Little Mortgage, 1965 (Royal Coinage 1
-
i)
Coin Changer, 1971 (Rambunctious 19)
Reddy Change, 1985 (Mr. Redoy 1
-
j)
Donation, 1995 (Lord Avie 1
-
l)
Lawyer Ron, 2003 (Langfuhr 2
-
n) –
Whitney H. Woodward H.
Miss Proctor, 1963 (Princequillo 1
-
b)
Sid` s Kate, 1977 (Chieftain 9
-
h) f. Flying Julia, 1983 (Flying Paster 22) –
Santa Margarita H.
New Lede, 1961 (Tudor Minstrel 9
-
c*)
Cable Censor, 1968 (Sailor 22
-
b)
Mississippi Siren, 1973 (Delta Judge 12
-
c)
Ski Goggle, 1980 (Royal Ski 8
–
f, by Raja Baba 3
-
l) (V
-
IV Uvira II) –
Acorn S.
f. Ski Paradise, 1990 (Lyphard 17
-
b) –
Prix du Moulin de Longchamp
Island Princess, 1967 (Raise a Native 8
-
f)
Dickies Rising Sun, 1974 (Roi d` Agobert 8
-
c)
Tanque Verde, 1983 (Thatch 5
-
h) –
Gran Criterium
Purdah, 1954 (Nasrullah 9
-
c*)
Scattwer Plan, 1968 (Quadrangle 2
-
o)
Breech, 1984 (Relaunch 3
-
o)
Run Sarah Run, 2000 (Sm
art Strike 23
-
b)
First Dude. 2007 (Stephen Got Even 1
-
l, by A. P. Indy 3
-
l) (V
-
VII Uvira II) –
Hollywood Gold Cup S.
MARE INBREEDING:
Uvira II Missy Baba Obedient
Raja Baba
New Lede
Royal Ski
Cable Censor Mississippi Siren
Ski Goggle (V -
IV) –
Acorn S.
f. Ski Paradise –
Prix du Moulin de Longchamp
Uvira II
Missy Baba Purdah
Gay Missile Scatter Plan
Lassie Dear Breech
Weekend Surprise Run Sarah Run
A.P. Indy
Stephen Got Even
First Dude (V
-
VII) –
Hollywood Gold Cup S.
SIRES OF WINNERS:
A.P. Indy (3
-
l, Seattle Slew), 1989
(Seattle Slew 13
-
c –
Weekend Surprise, by Secretariat)
f. A.P. Adventure (1
-
n, Fappiano), 2001 –
Las Virgenes S. (1600 m)
Aptitude (9
-
f, Northern Dancer), 1997 –
Hollywood Gold Cup S. (2000 m) Jockey Club Gold Cup S. (2000 m)
A.P. Valentine (16
-
g, Alydar), 1998 –
Champagne S.
Bernardini (4
-
m, Quiet American), 2003 –
Jockey Club Gold Cup S. (2000 m) Preakness S. (1900 m) Travers S. (2000 m)
f. Flashing (14
-
c, Machiavellian), 2006 –
Gazelle S. (1800 m) Test S. (1400 m)
Friend`s Lake (12
-
d, Spend a Buck), 2001 –
Florida Derby (1800 m)
Golden Missile (16
-
c, Cure the Blues), 1995 –
Pimlico Special H. (1900 m)
f. Indy Five Hundred (20
-
a, Lyphard), 2000 –
Garden City H. (1800 m)
f. Jilbab (9
-
f, Machiavellian), 1999 –
CCA Oaks (2400 m)
f. Little Belle (1
-
x, Mr. Prospector), 2005 –
Ashland S. (1700 m)
Majestic Warrior (7
-
f
, Seeking the Gold), 2005 –
Hopeful S.
Mineshaft (1
-
x, Mr.Prospector), 1999
–
Jockey Club Gold Cup S. (2000 m) Pimlico Special H. (1900m) Suburban H. (2000 m) Woodward S. (1800 m
)
Horse of the
2003
-
Year in USA
f. Music Note (4
-
k, Sadler` s Wells), 2005 –
Ballerina S. (1400 m) Beldame S. (1800 m) CCA Oaks. (2000 m) Gazelle S. (1800 m) Mother Goose S. (1800 m)
f. Passin
g Shot (16
-
a, Relaunch), 1999 –
Personal Ensign H. (2000 m)
f. Rags to Riches (8
-
f, Deputy Minister), 2004 –
Belmont S. (2400 m) Kentucky Oaks. (1800 m)
Las Virgenes S. (1600 m) Santa Anita Oaks (1700 m)
f. Royal Indy (3
-
m, On to Glory), 1994 –
Gazelle S. (1800 m)
f. Runup the Colors (1
-
x, Hoist the Flag), 1994 –
Alabama S. (2000 m)
f. Secret Status (8
-
g, Alydar), 1997 –
Kentucky Oaks. (1800 m) Mother Goose S. (1800 m)
Stephen Got
Even (1
-
l, Cox`s Ridge), 1996 –
Don H. (1800 m)
f. Sweet Symphony (16
-
g, Distinctive Pro), 2002 –
Alabama S. (2000 m)
Telling (4
-
c, Deputy Minister), 2004 –
Sword Dancer H. (2) (2400 m)
f. Tempera (14
-
b, Mr. Prospector), 1999 –
Breeders` Cup Juvenile Fill
ies
f. Tomisue` s Delight (1
-
x, Mr. Prospector), 1994 –
Personal Ensign H. (2000 m) Ruffian H. (1700 m)
Brave Shot (3
-
l, Nasrullah), 1976
(Bold Bidder 3
-
n –
Gay Missile, by Sir Gaylord) f. Without Feathers (14
-
f, King`s Bishop), 1984 –
Monmouth Oaks (180
0 m)
Deerhound (3
-
l, Danzig), 1988
(Danzig 7
-
a –
Lassie Dear, by Buckpasser)
f. Countess Diana (19
-
c, T.V. Commercial), 1995 –
Breeders` Cup Juvenile Fillies. Spinaway S.
Foxhound (3
-
l, Danzig), 1991
(Danzig 7
-
a –
Lassie Dear, by Buckpasser)
Mount Abu (6
-
f, Double Form), 1997 –
Prix de la Foret (1400 m)
Gay Mecene (3
-
l, Hyperion), 1975
(Vaguely Noble 1
-
d –
Gay Missile, by Sir Gaylord)
f. Almeira (16, Caro), 1981 –
Prix Marcel Boussac
f. Balbonella (1
-
n, Riverman), 1984 –
Prix Robert Papin
No
blequest (1
-
l, Barbizon), 1982 –
Prix de la Salamandre
Honor Grades (3
-
l, Danzig), 1988
(Danzig 7
-
a –
Weekend Surprise, by Secretariat)
f. Adoration (3
-
l, Key to the Mint), 1999 –
Breeders` Cup Ladies Classic. (1800 m)
Santa Margarita H. (1800 m)
Honor Glide (12, Run the Gantlet), 1994 –
Secretariat S. (2000 m) Sword Dancer H
. (2400 m)
Iron Ruler (3
-
l, Nasrullah), 1965
(Never Bend 19
-
b –
Obedient, by Mahmoud)
Aloma` s Ruler (9
-
h, Native Charger), 1979 –
Preakness S. (1900 m)
Kipling (3
-
l, Mr. Prospector), 1996
(Gulch A4 –
Weekend Storm, by Storm Bird)
Kip Deville (2
-
s, Encino), 2003 –
Breeders` Cup Mile. (1600 m) Frank E. Kilroe Mile H. (1600 m)
Gulfstream Park Turf S. (1800 m) Maker` s Mark Mile S. (1600 m)
Lawyer Ron (3
-
l, Danzig), 2003
(Langfuhr 2
-
n -
Donation, by Lord Avie)
Drill (16
-
h, Storm Cat), 2009 –
Del Mar Futurity
Lemon Drop Kid (3
-
l, Mr. Prospector), 1996
(Kingmambo 20 –
Charming Lassie, by Seattle Slew)
f. Christmas Kid (9
-
c, Green Desert), 2004 –
Ashland S. (1700 m)
f. Citronnade (4
-
m, Lord at War), 2003 –
Gamely S. (1800 m)
f. Lemon`s Forever (4
-
m, Tough Critic), 2003 –
Kentucky Oaks (1800 m)
Richard` s Kid, 2005 (
8
-
h, Broad Brush) –
Goodwood S. (1800 m) Pacific Classic S. (2) (2000 m) f. Santa Teresita (8
-
h, Gilded Time), 2004 -
Santa Maria H. (1700 m) КАРАГЕМ
(KARAGEM) (22
-
d, Saint Ballado), гнед
.
жер
. 2005 –
Пробный
(
жер
.). Летний
(
ЦМИ
)
САНШАЙН
ЛЕМОН
(SUNSHINE LEMON) (1
-
x, Theatrical), гнед
. жер
. 2004 –
Анилина
. Кубок
Н
. Н
. Насибова
. НКС
. Осенний
(
ЦМИ
) ЧИЛИ
ДЖУНИОР
(
Chili
Jr
.) (9
-
e
, Storm
Boot
), рыж
. коб
. 2008 –
Кубок
Претендентов
(
коб
.) (
ЦМИ
)
Mi Cielo (3
-
l, Mr. Prospector), 1990
(Conquistador Cielo 8
-
h –
My Inheritance, by Thatch)
f. On a Soapbox (5
-
f, Stage Dorr Johnny), 1996 –
CCA Oaks (2400 m)
Raja Baba (3
-
l, Nasrullah), 1968
(Bold Ruler 8
-
d –
Missy Baba, by My Babu)
Is It True (3
-
b, Proudest Roman), 1986 –
Breeders` Cup Juvenile
Junius (3
-
n, Solidarity), 1976 –
Middle Park S
.
Ride Sally (12
-
c, Restless Native), 1982 –
Top Flight H. (1800 m)
Royal Ski (8
-
f, Involvement), 1974 –
Laurel Futurity f. Sacahuista (9
-
f, Hoist the Flag), 1984 –
Breeders` Cup Ladies Classic. (2000 m)
Oak Leaf S
. Spinster S. (1800 m)
f. Small Raja (2
-
c, Pia Star), 1974 –
Monmouth Oaks. (1800 m) Well Decorated (9, Majestic Prince), 1978 –
Arlington
-
Washington Futurity
Sauce Boat (3
-
l, Ribot), 1975
(Key to the Mint 2
-
n –
Missy Baba, by My Babu)
f. By Land by Sea (11, Great Sun), 1984 –
Apple Blossom H. (1700 m) Milady H. (1700 m)
Summer Squall (3
-
l, Storm Bird), 1987
(Storm Bird 4
-
j –
Weekend Surprise, by Secretariat)
Charismatic (10
-
a, Drone), 1996
–
Kentucky Derby. (2000 m) Preakness S. (1900 m)
Horse of the 1999
-
Year in USA
f. Storm Song (1
-
o, Fappiano), 1994 –
Breeders` Cup Juvenile Fillies. Frizette S.
f. Summer Colony (10
-
d, Pleasant Colo
ny), 1998 –
Personal Ensign H. (2000 m)
f. Summerly (10
-
a, Mr. Prospector), 2002 –
Kentucky Oaks (1800 m)
Wolfhound (3
-
l, Nureyev), 1989
(Nureyev 5
-
h –
Lassie Dear, by Buckpasser) f. Bright Sky (1
-
x, Alysheba), 1999 –
Prix de Diane. (2100 m) Prix de l` O
pera (2000 m)
САУЛЕБЕКОВ
М
. А
. (
РК
, г
. Алматы
) ©
Автор
aleks11
aleks11110   документов Отправить письмо
Документ
Категория
Без категории
Просмотров
70
Размер файла
166 Кб
Теги
court, WINNERS OF BC-2011, vision
1/--страниц
Пожаловаться на содержимое документа