close

Вход

Забыли?

вход по аккаунту

?

DROSSELMEYER

код для вставкиСкачать
DROSSELMEYER (pedigree analysis)
SIRE
Distorted Humor (
family 9
-
f, Mr. Prospector
line
), 1993 (Forty Niner 1
-
n –
Danzig` s Beauty, by Danzig)
(10
-
14 (2), 1908 m)
Any Given Saturday (3
-
o, A.P. Indy), 2004 –
Haskell H. (1800 m)
f. Awesome Humor (1
-
c, Pass the Tab), 2000 –
Spinaway S.
f. Bit of Whimsy (14
-
f, El Prado), 2004 –
Queen Elizabeth II Challenge Cup S. (1800 m)
g. Commentator (8
-
k, Storm Bird), 2001 –
Whitney H. (2) (1800 m)
DROSSELMEYER
(10
-
d, Mosco
w Ballet), 2007 –
Belmont S. (2400 m) Breeders` Cup Classic (2000 m)
Flower Alley (17
-
b, Lycius), 2002 –
Travers S. (2000 m)
Fourty Niner` s Son (1
-
c, Alleged), 2001 –
Turf Championship (2000 m)
g. Funny Cide (6
-
d, Slewacide), 2000 –
Jockey Club Gold Cup S
. (2000 m) Kentucky Derby. (2000 m) Preakness S. (1900 m)
f. Hystericalady (4
-
p, Northair), 2003 –
Humana Distaff H. (1400 m)
Pathfork (8
-
f, Sadler` s Wells), 2008 –
National S.
BROODMARE SIRE
Moscow Ballet (22
-
d, Northern Dancer), 1982 (3
-
4 (1), 1700 m; 3
-
4, 1750 m)
(Nijinsky II 8
-
f –
Millicent, by Cornish Prince)
f. Dancing Eddie (1
-
p, Slewpy), 2002 –
John C. Mabee H. (1800 m)
f. Dominant Dancer (6
-
f New Policy), 1987 –
Oak Leaf S.
f. Golden B
allet (10
-
d, Slew O` Gold), 1998 –
Las Virgenes S.(1600 m) Santa Anita Oaks (1700 m)
g. Cost of Freedom (11, Cee` s Tizzy), 2003 –
Ancient Title H. (1200 m)
DROSSELMEYER (10
-
d, Distorted Humor), 2007 –
Belmont S. (2400 m) Breeders` Cup Classic (2000 m)
f. Leave Me Alone (3
-
l, Bold Badget), 2002 –
Test S. (1400 m)
FAMILY 10
-
d
Braxey, 1849 (Moss Trooper 18)
Bernice, 1858 (Stockwell 3
-
n)
Bertram, 1873 (Kentucky 4
-
m) –
Jersey Derby
Beatrice, 1871 (Kentucky 4
-
m)
Bellona, 1878(The Ill
-
Used 18
-
a) (IV
-
IV Queen Mary 10
-
a)
Balaklava, 1889 (Kingfisher 12
-
c) Kamara, 1897 (Candlemas 22
-
b)
Queen Tii, 1908 (Meddler 1
-
w)
Dendera, 1916 (Rabelais 14
-
a)
Pandera, 1924 (Peter Pan 2
-
o) –
Black Eyed Susan S.
Pandita, 1938 (Pharamond 6
-
e)
By Me, 1946 (Grand Slam 3
-
o)
Dodge Me, 1959 (The Doge 9)
Barely Even, 1969 (Crème Dela Crème A4) –
Ashland S.
f. One of a Klein, 1986 (Danzig 7
-
a) –
Oak Leaf S.
Sulemeif, 1980 (Northern Dancer 2
-
d)
Withallprobalitty, 1988 (Mr. Prospector 13
-
c)
Probable Colony, 1994 (Pleasant Colony 5
-
a)
f. S
ummer Colony, 1998 (Summer Squall 3
-
l) –
Personal Ensign H.
Wallflower, 1906 (Meddler 1
-
w)
Memories, 1915 (Rabelais 14
-
a)
Peace, 1927 (Stefan the Great 2
-
e)
Lady Lucan, 1909 (Golden Dawn 12
-
d)
Lady Lovely, 1916 (Orinoco 2
-
f)
Marie Brizard, 1931 (Nid d` Or 17
-
b)
Maria Veronica, 1939 (Negrero 25)
Marite, 1959 (Licencioso 12
-
a)
Maritza, 1969 (Bambure 7)
f. Marimbula, 1978 (Balconaje 19
-
c) –
Santa Margarita H.
Belinda, 1885 (Kingfisher 12
-
c)
Blandy, 1902 (Hastings 21
-
a) –
Withers S.
Belladonna, 1884 (Kingfisher 12
-
c)
St. Leonards, 1890 (St. Blaise 22
-
b) –
sire of winner
Ella, 1869 (Ely 13
-
b)
Etoile, 1884 (Le Destrier44)
Coca, 1899 (Acheron 13
-
a)
Cocainera, 1912 (Iguazu 3
-
h)
Hablilla, 1920 (Vadarkblar -
)
Mistilla, 1926 (Mistico 12
-
d)
Misera, 1937 (Diadochos 2
-
n)
Mironton, 1947 (Meadow 14
-
f) –
sire of winner
Kate Hampton, 1862 (Orlando 13
-
a)
Lady Morti
mer, 1868 (Kettledrum 3
-
j)
Lady Annie, 1879 (Exminster 7
-
a)
Amu;io, 1886 (Scobell 9
-
a) –
Gran Premio di Milano
Merino, 1874 (Young Melbourne 25)
M
iss Mildred, 1890 (Melton 8
-
g)
Hibernia, 1895 (Donovan 7
-
a)
T
hais, 1903 (Winkfield` s Pride 9
-
e)
Guerroyante, 1911 (Flying Fox 7
-
d)
Guerriere, 1918 (Verwood 16
-
c) –
Prix Jacques le Marois. Prix Robert Papin
Brunhild, 1928 (Ted
dy 2
-
n)
Ortlinde, 1938 (Hyperion 6
-
e)
Fair Linda, 1946 (Fair Trial 9
-
c*)
Fair Share, 1957 (Tantieme 20
-
a)
Karabas, 1965 (Worden II 13
-
c) –
Washington D.C. International S.
Walkure, 1935 (Caerleon 3
-
l)
Valkyrie, 1943 (Donatello II 14
-
c)
Tatan, 1952 (The Yuvaraj 19) –
sire of winner
Theresa, 1909 (Ajax 2
-
i)
Chateau Thierry, 1918 (Ecouen 9
-
f)
Lacinia, 1930 (John P. Grier 8
-
c)
Tour, 1939 (Touri
st 22
-
c)
f. Tournure, 1953 (Condiment 9
-
b) –
Alabama S.
LA ROCHE, 1897 (ST. SIMON 11
-
c) –
OAKS S.YORKSHIRE OAKS Vicuna, 1891 (Springfield 12
-
c)
Dona Ana, 1903 (Donovan 7
-
a)
Peninsula, 1910 (Picton 7)
Summer Sea, 1918 (Sunstar 5
-
i)
Lemnos, 1922 (Lemberg 10
-
a) (VII
-
VIII Queen Mary 10
-
a)
Lemnarchus, 1928 (Friar Marcus 20) –
s
ire of winner
Roly Poly, 1915 (Polymelus 3
-
f)
Gainsly, 1930 (Gainsborough 2
-
n) (VII
-
IX, VII Queen Mary 10
-
a)
f. Gainsworth, 1937 (Bosworth 6
-
e) –
Irish 1000 Guineas
Thrift, 1865 (Stockwell 3
-
n)
Tris
tan, 1878 (Hermit 5
-
d) -
Ascot Gold Cup
Lady Paramount, 1880 (Toxophilite 3
-
h)
Great Dame, 1891 (Hermit 5
-
d)
Blackton, 1911 (Torpoint 16
-
c)
f. Becka, 1920 (Sir Eager 9
-
e) –
Irish Oaks
Laomedia, 1904 (St. Serf 8
-
d)
Leighon Tor, 1919 (Torloisk 19
-
c)
Fur Tor, 1930 (Apelle 5
-
d)
Pasquinade, 1940 (Pasch 3
-
i)
Royal Serenade, 1948 (Royal Charger 9
-
c*) –
Hollywood Gold Cup S.
Bed O` Roses, 1950 (Preciptic 2
-
e)
Early Frames, 1959 (Prince John 14
-
f)
D
on B., 1965 (Fleet Nas
rullah 23
-
b) –
sire of winner
Well Kept, 1958 (Never Say Die 1
-
n)
Verbatim, 1965 (Speak John 14
-
f) –
Philip H. Iselin H.
Saddle Tor, 1926 (Hurry On 2
-
d)
Phaetusa, 1937 (Hyp
erion 6
-
e) Niobe, 1948 (Caracalla II 9
-
e)
Byblis, 1961 (Grey Sovereign 6
-
f)
Great Guns, 1971 (Busted 2
-
s)
Home on the Range
, 1978 (Habitat 4
-
r)
Reference Point, 1984 (Mill Reef 22
-
d) –
Derby S. Futurity S. (GB)
King George VI &Q
ueen Elizabeth S. St. Leger S.
Sahara Forest, 1988 (Green Desert A4)
Yukon Hope, 1993 (Forty Niner 1
-
n)
Independence, 1998 (Selkirk 15
-
a)
Mount Nelson, 2004 (Rock of Gibraltar 10
-
a) –
Criterium International. Eclipse S.
Vauchellor, 1959 (Honeyway 9
-
h)
Prince de Galles, 1966 (Welsh Abbot 14
-
c) –
sire of GR.1 winner
Phaetonia, 1945 (Nearco 4
-
r)
Aggressor, 1955 (Combat 9
-
c*) –
King George VI &Queen Elizabeth S.
Ben Lomond, 1954 (Alycidon 1
-
w) –
sire of winner
Poplar, 1947 (Fair Tri
al 9
-
c*)
Dancing Hill, 1957 (Djebe 22
-
b)
Brass, 1964 (Sovereign Path 4
-
l)
Lucky Omen, 1974 (Queen` s Hussar 19
-
c)
Lapierre, 1985 (Lafontaine 7
-
a) –
Prix Jean Prat
Mind Points, 1910 (Torpoint 16
-
c)
Mila, 1926 (Milesius 2
-
o)
Cilly, 1931 (Copyright 2
-
e)
Cirene, 1950 (Rolando 5
-
c)
Oh Annie, 1965 (Oh Johnny 2
-
s)
Great Contractor, 1973 (Selari 9
-
f) –
Brooklyn H. Jockey Club Gold Cup S.
Miss Pepper, 189
6 (Pepper and Salt 23
-
a)
Consuelo, 1902 (Bradwardine 8
-
c)
George Smith, 1913 (Out of Reach 2
-
h) –
Kentucky Derby La Patrie, 1912 (Out of Reach 2
-
h)
Scotlamd Yet, 1918 (Friar Rock 9
-
e)
Sunny Lassie, 1928 (Sun Flag 12
-
b)
Quaker Girl, 1943 (Gino 6
-
d)
Sunshine Gino, 1953 (Sun Again 9
-
f)
Sun Lover, 1967 (Nasomo 1
-
x)
Hawkin` s Special, 1975 (Great Sun 23
-
b) –
sire of GR.1 winner
Miss Storm Bird, 1984 (Storm Bird 4
-
j)
Golden Jewel Box, 1989 (Slew O` Gold 9
-
f)
Golde
n Ballet, 1998 (Moscow Ballet 22
-
d) –
Las Virgenes S. Santa Anita Oaks
DROSSELMEYER, 2007 (Distorted Humor 9
-
f) –
Belmont S.
Breeders` Cup Classic
Green Pepper, 1907 (Ruskin 13
-
c)
Pepper Tea, 1919 (Peter Quince 9
-
b)
Loversall, 1930 (Bistouri 10
-
c) (VIII
-
VI Queen Mary 10
-
a)
Jerry Lee, 1940 (Alexander Pantages 1
-
o)
Jerry Kellee, 1949 (Artillery 12
-
b)
Kell, 1961 (Skeeter 8
-
f)
g. Strike Me Lucky, 1972 (Claim Staker 19
-
c) –
Gulfstream Park H.
Lady Blankney, 1895 (Hermit 5
-
d)
Briar, 1894 (Common 4
-
c)
Epping Rose, 1905 (
Eager 1
-
i)
Eleni, 1918 (Greenback 4
-
c)
Helene, 1924 (Happy Warrior 22
-
d)
Hellenize, 1931 (Sansovino 6
-
e)
Boscabell, 1940 (Fairford 1
-
n)
Dented Bell, 1948 (Denturius 5
-
e)
Corsley Bell, 1959 (Owen Tudor 10
-
b)
Town Grier, 1965 (Sovereign Path 4
-
l) –
sire of GR.1 winner
Krakenwake, 1956 (Krakatao 3
-
o)
Awake, 1963 (Tim Tam 23
-
b)
Sweet Anastacia, 1971 (Isle of Greece 17
-
b)
Maryo, 1979 (Olympiad King 5
-
e)
g. Silver Circus, 1985 (Golden Act 3
-
o) –
Hollywood Derby
Stalina, 1949 (Stalino 13
-
a)
Drama School, 1966 (Northern Dancer 2
-
d)
Norcliffe, 1973 (Buckpasser 1
-
x) –
sire of GR.1 winner
La Religieuse, 1876 (Hermit 5
-
d)
Marie, 1882 (Basnas 7
-
a)
Macdonald, 1899 (Chislehurst 11
-
a) (V
-
IV Queen Mary 10
-
a) –
Deutsches Der
by
Rosedale, 1873 (Tynedale 12
-
a)
Tuberose, 1882 (Grand Flaneur 14
-
a)
Caroline, 1891 (Carlyon 11
-
b)
Bobaline, 1908 (Bobadil 5
-
d)
Lincarol, 1921 (Linacre 8
-
c)
Velox, 1931 (Constant Son 3
-
e)
Miss Eagleton, 1943 (Velmond 4
-
f)
Sweet Nymph, 1948 (Beau Port 5
-
c)
I` m the Boss, 1961 (Bold Ruler 8
-
d)
Dancing Puppet, 1967 (Northern Dancer 2
-
d)
Kirby Lane, 1973 (Native Charger 8
-
h) –
Strub S.
SIRES OF WINNERS
:
Aggressor (10
-
d, Blandford), 1955
(Combat 9
-
c * -
Phaetonia, by Nearco)
f. Dibidale (19
-
b, Acropo
lis), 1971 –
Irish Oaks. (2400 m) Yorkshire Oaks (2400 m) Ben Lomond (10
-
d, Blandford), 1954
(Alycidon 1
-
w –
Phaetonia, by Nearco)
f. Manta (9
-
f, Prince John), 1966 –
Santa Barbara H. (2000 m) Santa Margarita H. (1800 m)
Don B. (10
-
d, Nasrullah), 1965
(
Fleet Nasrullah 23
-
b –
Early Frames, by Prince John)
f. B. Thoughtful (A10, Fair Truckle), 1975 –
La Canada S. (1800 m)
Hawkin` s Special (10
-
d, Nasrullah), 1975
(Great Sun 23
-
b –
Sun Lover, by Nasomo)
Taylor` s Special (21
-
a, Espea), 1981 –
Blue Grass S. (1800 m)
Karabas (10
-
d, Rabelais), 1965
(Worden II 13
-
c –
Fair Share, by Tantieme)
f. Tarona (4
-
l, Ratification), 1975 –
Prix Marcel Boussac
Lemnarchus (10
-
d, Bend Or), 1928
(Friar Marcus 20 –
Lemnos, by Lemberg)
Nearchus (9, Sylvern
), 1935 –
Irish 2000 Guineas (1600 m)
Mironton (10
-
d, Fairway), 1947
(Meadow 14
-
f –
Misera, by Diadochos)
Primordial (4
-
c, Ramazon), 1957 –
Widener H. (2000 m)
Norcliffe (10
-
d, Phalaris), 1973
(Buckpasser 1
-
x –
Drama School, by Northern Dancer)
At the Th
reshold (9
-
b, Vertex), 1981 –
American Derby. (2000 m) Arlington Classic (1800 m)
Groovy (6
-
a, Restless Wind), 1983 –
Vosburgh S. (1400 m)
Peace Chance (10
-
d, Fair Play), 1931
(Chance Shot 3
-
c –
Peace, by Stefan the Great)
Four Freedoms (2
-
r, Night Raid),
1940 –
Brooklyn H. (2000 m) Widener H. (2000 m)
Prince de Galles (10
-
d, Hyperion), 1966
(Welsh Abbot 14
-
c –
Vauchellor, by Honeyway)
Noble Dancer (2
-
e, Sing Sing), 1972 –
San Luis Rey H.(2) (2400 m) United Nations S.(2) (1900 m)
Reference Point (10
-
d, Mill Reef), 1984 (Mill Reef 22
-
d -
Home on the Range, by Habitat) f. Ivyanna (1
-
l, Sir Ivor), 1989 –
Oaks d` Italia
Royal Serenade (10
-
d, Royal Charger), 1948
(Royal Charger 9
-
c* -
Pasquinade, by Pasch)
f. Cat Call (20
-
b, Rosemont
), 1957 –
Santa Barbara H. (2000 m)
f. Sister Antoine (4
-
r, Bull Lea), 1957 –
Santa Margarita H. (1800 m)
f. Tender Size (4
-
n, Halcyon), 1956 –
Vanity H. (1800 m)
St. Leonards (10
-
d, Hermit), 1890
(St. Blaise 22
-
b –
Belladonna, by Kingfisher)
Conroy (9
-
b,
Powhattan), 1898 –
Brooklyn H. (1800 m)
Tatan (10
-
d, Fairway), 1952
(The Yuvaraj 19 –
Valkyre, by Donatello II)
f. Jalousie (4
-
d, Elisathe), 1959 –
Vanity H. (1800 m)
f. Predictable (5
-
f, Bold Ruler), 1967 –
Selima S.
Town Grier (10
-
d,
Grey Sovereign
), 1965
(Sovereign Path 4
-
l –
Corsley Bell, by Owen Tudor)
f. Cry of Truth (2
-
u, Counsel), 1972 –
Cheveley Park S.
Tristan (10
-
d, Hermit), 1878
(Hermit 5
-
d –
Thrift, by Stockwell)
f. Canterbury Pilgrim (1
-
g, The Palmer), 1893 –
Oaks S. (2400 m)
Le Nicham (24, Wellingtonia), 1890 –
Champion S. (2000 m) Poule d` Essai des Poulains (1600 m)
Le Nord (24, Wellingtonia), 1887 –
Dewhurst S.
Prix de la Foret (1400 m)
Verbatim (10
-
d, Prince Rose), 1965
(Speak John 1
-
l –
Well Kept, by Never Say Die)
Alpha
batim (9
-
f, Grey Dawn), 1981 –
Futurity S. (GB)
Hollywood Turf Cup S. (2) (2400 m) f. Princess Rooney (1
-
x,Drone),1980
–
Breeders` Cup Ladies Classic. (2000 m) Frizette S
. Kentucky Oaks. (1800 m
) Spinster S. (1800 m) Vanity H. (1800 m)
Summing (1
-
g, Groton), 1978 –
Belmont S. (2400 m)
САУЛЕБЕКОВ М. А. (РК, г. Алматы) ©
Автор
aleks11
aleks11110   документов Отправить письмо
Документ
Категория
Без категории
Просмотров
64
Размер файла
106 Кб
Теги
drosselmeyer, WINNERS OF BC-2011
1/--страниц
Пожаловаться на содержимое документа