close

Вход

Забыли?

вход по аккаунту

?

Kyocera FS 1016MFP

код для вставкиСкачать
FS-1016MFP
PARTS LIST
Published in February 2006
2G4PL070
842G4120
First Edition
NOTES
1.Indicate parts number and machine model when placing an order.
e.g.
Parts Number
Parts Name
Machine Model
Cycle
Quantity
302G404020
COVER LID
FS-1016MFP
50Hz/60Hz
1
2.Service calls and freight will be charged separately.
3.Symbols in the "Parts Number" column.
тАв Parts with "тАв" are component parts or sub-assemblies of the assembly appearing immediately above them.
e.g.
Parts Number
Parts Name
Parts Number
Parts Name
302FV93080
CT-110
тАв2DC07010
STOPPER PAPER
тАв2DC07020
POSITIONING FOLIO PAPER
тАв Parts with "тАвтАв" are component parts or sub-assembly with "тАв" appearing immediately above them.
e.g.
Parts Number
Parts Name
Parts Number
Parts Name
тАв302G470030
UNIT HOUSING BOTTOM
тАвтАв302G470040
UNIT BELT
тАвтАв302G470190
BUTTON, RELEASE
тАв Parts with "'" indicates the spare parts and the parts without "'" can not be supplied.
CONTENTS
FIG. 1
Covers ........................................................................2
FIG. 2
Frames I .....................................................................4
FIG. 3
Frames II ....................................................................6
FIG. 4
Paper Cassette ..........................................................8
FIG. 5
Driving Unit ...............................................................10
FIG. 6
Imaging Unit .............................................................12
FIG. 7
Developer Unit .........................................................14
FIG. 8
Fuser Unit ................................................................16
FIG. 9
MFP Unit ..................................................................18
FIG. 10 Accessories & Parts Package ..................................20
тАв INDEX ....................................................................22
-1-
FIG. 1 Covers
2G4
21
101
101
12
12
7
102
21
4
24
6
24
19
6
18
19
16
8
13
18
9
22
11
10
23
1
11
14
2
20
102
15
17
3
-2-
5
FIG. 1 Covers
Ref.
SP No.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
2G4
Part.No.
302G404020
302G404070
302G404080
302G404090
302G404100
302G404110
302G404010
5MMW126SD001
302G404060
302G404050
302G404150
302G404160
5MVB874SB011
302G404040
302F904120
302G404030
302F904130
5MVM363DB001
5MVS625XF001
302G404140
302G404130
302FV04200
302G404380
302G404450
Alternative.
2G404020
2G404070
2G404080
2G404090
2G404100
2G404110
2G404010
2FV04130
2G404060
2G404050
2G404150
2G404160
2FV04060
2G404040
2F904120
2G404030
2F904130
2FV04150
2FV04140
2G404140
2G404130
2FV04200
2G404380
2G404450
Description
COVER LID
ARM LID L
ARM LID R
LINK LIFT L
LINK LIFT R
GEAR ARM DAMPING
COVER TOP PRINTER
SPRING COVER REAR
SPRING PULLEY FD
TRAY SUBTRAY
SPRING ARM
DAMPER
COVER REAR
COVER SIDE R
EMBLEM KYOCERA
COVER SIDE L
TAPE EMBLEM
PULLEY FD
DISCHARGER FD
PLATE LOGOTYPE
PIN PIVOT OD=4 L=20
SPRING COVER REAR R
LABEL LID OPERATION
SHEET FD
Quantity
120 230
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
2
1
2
2
1
1
1
1
1
2
2
1
2
1
1
2
SP
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
2
1
2
2
1
1
1
1
1
2
2
1
2
1
1
2
тАв Parts with "тАв" are component parts or sub-assemblies of the
assembly appearing immediately above them.
Ref.
No.
Part.No.
101
102
5MBTPB3008PW++R
5MBTPB3012PW++R
Alternative.
B1A63080
B1A63120
Description
BIND T.T SCREW(+) / M3 X 8
BIND T.T SCREW(+) / M3 X 12 CRFREE P-T
тАв Parts with "тАв тАв" are component parts or sub-assembly with "тАв"
appearing immediately above them.
тАв Parts with "'" indicates the spare parts.
-3-
Quantity
120 230
FIG. 2 Frames I
2G4
102
5
2
6
5
8
102
7
14
10
9
26
102
13 12
16
25
15
17
28
18
27
11
24
21
23
29
19
22
21
20
3
30
1
32
31
102
A
63
33
101
62
103
61
56
34
104
35
47
41
43
42
36
37
66
105
106
67
67
40
38
34
53
48
46
44
51
45
39
4
60
57
56
58
55
67
50
64
59
A
101
52
101
43
49
101
67
54
65
67
65
-4-
101
101
FIG. 2 Frames I
Ref.
SP No.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
37
38
39
40
41
42
43
44
45
46
47
48
49
50
Part.No.
5MVX888CB001
302FV00030
M70CA010
7YZM610003++H01
5MVX431DN005
5MMW261LD067
5MMW261LD068
5MMW261LD036
5MVX865SB008
5MMU862SL001
5MVS812XF003
5MMS821LD014
5MVS812KF006
302G402030
5MMT876SN104
5MVG127DN131
5MVX221DB023
302G622010
5MVX221DW008
302FV02490
302FV02480
302FV14500
5MMX331LD005
5MVS721KF007
5MMT875SN016
302FV02470
302FV45010
302FV02500
5MVB763CB001
5MMX763LD007
5MVX763SB011
5MMW451LD001
5MVX221DB019
5MMW261LD023
302A806051
5MMT876SN105
2FM02180
5MVX221DW006
5MVG127DB047
5MVG126DB025
5MVM776DB001
5AAVR0LL+044
5MVM176DN016
5MMT365SN003
5MMW361LD028
5MVX552DB001
5MVX441SB006
5MMW261LD066
5MVX432SB014
5MVX442SB011
2G4
Alternative.
2FV02170
2FV00030
YZ010250
2FV02100
2FV02270
2FV02280
2A814570
2FV02160
2FV02250
2A816120
2A816080
2A816090
2G402030
2FV02230
2FV02030
2A816020
2G622010
2A816030
2FV02490
2FV02480
2FV14500
2FV02330
2FV02390
2FV02220
2FV02470
2FV45010
2FV02500
2FV02010
2FV02370
2FV02150
2B700570
2A806420
2A806410
2A806051
2FV02240
5MVX221DN020
2A806430
2A806230
2A806240
2FV02090
2A806010
2BR20170
2A815020
2FV02310
2FV02130
2FV02110
2FV02260
2FV02460
2FV02120
Description
FRAME BASE
TE SENSOR ASSY
FERRITE CORE,SFT-72SN(TAKEUCHI)
ACCESS SADDLE
LEVER LOCK DLP
SPRING LEVER LOCK L
SPRING LEVER LOCK R
SPRING TE SENSOR
GUIDE FEED
PLATE EARTH GUIDE
TAPE BRUSH
BRUSH DISCHARGER
SHEET DISCHARGER
LABEL JAM OPERATION
ROLLER TRANSFER
GEAR TC Z17
BUSH TC L
SPRING TC L
BUSH TC R
SPRING TC R
SPRING ROLL
LABEL GUIDE DLP
PLATE CONTACT TC
SHEET REGIST
ROLLER FD
BUSH FD
FAN MOTOR
SHEET FAN
COVER MC
PLATE CONTACT MC
ROD INTERLOCK
SPRING INTERLOCK
BUSH REGIST LEFT
SPRING REGIST R
ROLLER REGIST UP
ROLLER REGIST LOW
BUSH REGIST C
BUSH REGIST RIGHT
GEAR REGIST Z20
GEAR REGIST Z13
PULLEY FEED
ROLLER FEED ASSY
BUSH A
PIN CONTACT BIAS
SPRING PIN BIAS
ACTUATOR EMPTY
ACTUATOR REGIST
SPRING ACTUATOR
BKT ACTUATOR EXIT
ACTUATOR EXIT
Quantity
120 230
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
SP
тАв Parts with "тАв" are component parts or sub-assemblies of the
assembly appearing immediately above them.
Ref.
No.
51
52
53
54
55
56
57
58
59
60
61
62
63
64
65
66
67
101
102
103
104
105
106
Part.No.
5MMW261LD069
5MMT766SN011
5AAVCLTCH032
5AAVCLTCH028
5MMX643LD006
5MMT463SN002
5MVG138DN088
5MVG158DN059
5MMW371LD006
5MVG148DN107
5MVG158DN060
5MVG158DN061
5MVG127DN130
302G439010
5MMX522LD013
2FM02580
5MVX111DN003
5MBTPB4010WW
B4B74100
5MBWK41A03NN
5MBWW43802SP++R
5MBWK4165+NN
5MBP2008WWLD
Alternative.
2FV02290
2FV02210
2FV02180
2BY02020
2FV02360
2FV02200
2FV02040
2FV02060
2FV02320
2FV02050
2FV02070
2FV02080
2FV02020
2G439010
2FV02340
2A806250
B8204100
C2891100
C3790080
C2894650
E1120080
Description
SPRING EXIT
SHAFT FEED
CLUTCH REGIST
CLUTCH FEED
PLATE EARTH B
PIN DRIVE
GEAR FREE Z28S
GEAR FREE Z46H
SPRING FREE
GEAR Z34S
GEAR FD Z42S
GEAR FD Z45S
GEAR FD Z19S
LID CONTROLLER
PLATE EARTH FEED
SPRING REGIST C
RING STOPPER
BIND T.T SCREW(+) / M4 X 10
+TP T.T SCREW(+) / M4 X 10 CRFREE B-T
POLY-SLIDER WASHER 4.1X10X0.3T
WAVE WASHER / M4X8.0X0.2T
POLY SLIDER / M4.1X6.5X0.25T
SPRING PIN / M2 X 8
тАв Parts with "тАв тАв" are component parts or sub-assembly with "тАв"
appearing immediately above them.
тАв Parts with "'" indicates the spare parts.
-5-
Quantity
120 230
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
5
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
5
FIG. 3 Frames II
2G4
10
101
101
6
102
12
102
13
16
27
17
18
8
107
7
16
9
14
15
104
104
28
107
24
4
21
11
105
104
109
104
108
23
107
104
20
104
22
19
1
2
106
29
5
30
3
26
103
103
103
103
103
25
25
107
26
25
25
107
26
107
-6-
107
26
FIG. 3 Frames II
Ref.
SP No.
1
2
3
4
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
Part.No.
302G480010
5MVS777CB001
5MMX884SL002
302G445010
302G445020
5MMX541LD002
5MMS875SL007
302FV93092
302G446010
302FV26052
302FV12080
5MVX876XB002
5MVX821SB014
302FV12070
5AAPRELC1008AHR
2DC13030
5MMX221LD034
5MVX631SB006
5MMW165SD001
5MVX631SB007
5MMW165SD002
5MMW261LD070
302FV00040
302G402040
302G444020
5MVX431SB012
5MVX221RB014
302G446030
302G402010
2DC27410
302FV45020
2G4
Alternative.
2G480010
2FV02000
2FV02380
2G445010
2G445020
2FV02350
2FV12020
2FV93092
2G446010
2FV26052
2FV12080
2FV12060
2FV12050
2FV12070
2FV01100
2FV12030
2FV02420
2FV02400
2FV02430
2FV02410
2FV12010
2FV00040
2G402040
2G444020
2FV02450
2BS03110
2G446030
2G402010
2FV45020
Description
P.W.B ASSY ENGINE(SP)
COVER PWB
PLATE BOTTOM FRAME
UNIT LOW VOLTAGE 100
UNIT LOW VOLTAGE 200
PLATE EARTH A
COVER SCANNER
LK-110
CONN.CORD ASSY MAIN-LSU
CONN CORD ASSY
LABEL LASER CAUTION
FRAME MID
SHUTTER LSU
SHEET ERASER
P.W.B.ASSY KP-5157
MIRROR LSU
SPRING MIRROR
LEVER STOPPER L
SPRING STOPPER L
LEVER STOPPER R
SPRING STOPPER R
SPRING FULL SENSOR
FULL SENSOR ASSY
LABE CONT OPERATION
FAN MOTOR
RAIL FRAME
FOOT
CONN.CORD ASSY LVP-MAIN
BRACKET FAN
AC CORD ASSY
AC CORD ASSY
Quantity
120 230
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
4
4
1
1
1
SP
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
4
4
1
1
Ref.
No.
Part.No.
101
102
103
104
105
106
107
108
109
5MBTPB3008PW++R
5MBTPB3012PW++R
5MBTPB4010WW
BAB53060
5MBTPB4006TW++R
BAA63080
B4B74100
5MBWG40854LD
5MBTPB3014TW++R
Alternative.
B1A63080
B1A63120
B8204100
B1A53060
B1A54060
CP003020
B1A53140
Description
BIND T.T SCREW(+) / M3 X 8
BIND T.T SCREW(+) / M3 X 12
BIND T.T SCREW(+) / M4 X 10
+TP TAP-TITE S SCREW M3X06
BIND T.T SCREW(+) / M4 X 6
+TP TAP-TITE P SCREW M3X08
+TP T.T SCREW(+) / M4 X 10 CRFREE B-T
OT.LOCK WASHER / M4X8.5X0.4T
BIND T.T SCREW(+) / M3 X 14 CRFREE S-T
1
тАв Parts with "тАв" are component parts or sub-assemblies of the
assembly appearing immediately above them.
тАв Parts with "тАв тАв" are component parts or sub-assembly with "тАв"
appearing immediately above them.
тАв Parts with "'" indicates the spare parts.
-7-
Quantity
120 230
FIG. 4 Paper Cassette
2G4
20
4
A01
7
24
21
23
15
8
12
6
19
26
2
30
16
3
14
28
1
15
10
5
11
29
17
9
13
25
19
18
31
13
25
27
22
-8-
FIG. 4 Paper Cassette
Ref.
SP No.
A01
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Part.No.
302FV93080
тАв2DC07010
тАв2DC07020
тАв2DC07040
тАв2FV06180
тАв302A807021
тАв302A807031
тАв302A807171
тАв302FV06190
тАв302FV06210
тАв5MMP141LD002
тАв5MMP141LD003
тАв5MMW171LD006
тАв5MMW251LD045
тАв5MMW251LD047
тАв5MMW552LD004
тАв5MMX631LD003
тАв5MVB864SB024
тАв5MVB887SB002
тАв5MVG127DN071
тАв5MVS616XN001
тАв5MVS631TX001
тАв5MVX321SG002
тАв5MVX541DG002
тАв5MVX541DG003
тАв5MVX631DN001
тАв5MVX642SH010
тАв5MVX664SH005
тАв5MVX762SB019
тАв5MVX762SB020
тАв5MVX864SB013
тАв5MVX876SB010
2G4
Alternative.
2FV93080
2A807021
2A807031
2A807171
2FV06190
2FV06210
2A807510
2A807520
2A807530
2A807140
2A807110
2FV06120
2A807180
2FV06100
2FV06010
2A807050
2A807080
3BW07040
2FV06090
2A807191
2A807161
2FV06030
2A807100
2FV06070
2FV06040
2FV06050
2FV06060
2FV06020
Description
CT-110
STOPPER PAPER
POSITIONING FOLIO PAPER
FILM SEPARATOR
BOTTOM CASSETTE
GUIDE SIDE R
GUIDE SIDE L
PLATE BOTTOM
PAD SEPARATOR
LABEL MANUAL FEED
PLATE SIDE GUIDE
PLATE STOPPER
SPRING STOPPER
SPRING LOCK
SPRING SEPARATOR C
SPRING CASSETTE
GUIDE SEPARATOR
TRAY MULTI
BASE CASSETTE
GEAR CASSETTE
PAD BOTTOM
TAPE SEPARATOR OP
MARKER INDICATOR
LEVER REAR
LEVER SIDE
LOCK CASSETTE
SEPARATOR PAPER
LEVER PAPER INDICATOR
GUIDE MULTI L
GUIDE MULTI R
GUIDE TURN
COVER CASSETTE
Quantity
120 230
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
2
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
2
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
тАв Parts with "тАв" are component parts or sub-assemblies of the
assembly appearing immediately above them.
тАв Parts with "тАв тАв" are component parts or sub-assembly with "тАв"
appearing immediately above them.
тАв Parts with "'" indicates the spare parts.
-9-
FIG. 5 Driving Unit
2G4
13
11
102
19
103
102
6
A01
1
10
18
9
103
17
15
14
21
4
3
16
7
8
12
101
101
101
2
20
101
- 10 -
101
5
FIG. 5 Driving Unit
Ref.
SP No.
Part.No.
A01
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
302FV93061
тАв302FV22160
тАв302GM44010
тАв302GM44020
тАв5AAPRIFC1037AHR
тАв5AAXMT074GEA
тАв5MMW261LD071
тАв5MMX321LD040
тАв5MMX874SL005
тАв5MVG127DN132
тАв5MVG127DN133
тАв5MVG138DN089
тАв5MVG138DN090
тАв5MVG148DN108
тАв5MVG148DN109
тАв5MVG148DN110
тАв5MVG148DN111
тАв5MVG158DN062
тАв5MVG168DN022
тАв5MVG168DN023
тАв5MVS217SN002
тАв5MVX652SB015
2G4
Alternative.
2FV93061
2FV22160
2GM44010
2GM44020
2FV01080
2FV27000
2FV22010
2FV22020
2FV22030
2FV22040
2FV22050
2FV22060
2FV22070
2FV22080
2FV22090
2FV22100
2FV22110
2FV22120
2FV22130
2FV22140
2A806280
2FV22150
Description
DR-110
SPRING GEAR
SOLENOID FEED
SOLENOID REGIST
P.W.B ASSY KP-1113
MOTOR MAIN
SPRING REVERSE
PLATE EARTH DRUM
PLATE DRIVE
GEAR FREE Z26H A
GEAR Z18H
GEAR FREE Z26H B
GEAR Z29H
GEAR Z33H
GEAR Z39H
GEAR Z31H-Z25H
GEAR Z38H-Z26H
GEAR Z45H-Z27H
GEAR Z76H-Z27H
GEAR Z70H-Z34H
PAD SOLENOID
BRACKET DRIVE
Quantity
120 230
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
SP
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
тАв Parts with "тАв" are component parts or sub-assemblies of the
assembly appearing immediately above them.
Ref.
No.
Part.No.
101
102
103
5MBTPB3006TW++R
5MBWL5280+NN
C2895950
Alternative.
B1A53060
C2891080
Description
BIND T.T SCREW(+) / M3 X 6
POLY CUT WASHER / M5.2X8.0X0.25T
SHIM 6.2-1.0T
тАв Parts with "тАв тАв" are component parts or sub-assembly with "тАв"
appearing immediately above them.
тАв Parts with "'" indicates the spare parts.
- 11 -
Quantity
120 230
FIG. 6 Imaging Unit
2G4
A01
1
- 12 -
FIG. 6 Imaging Unit
Ref.
SP No.
A01
1
Part.No.
302FV93011
тАв302FV93070
2G4
Alternative.
2FV93011
2FV93070
Description
DK-110
MC-110
Quantity
120 230
1
1
1
1
тАв Parts with "тАв" are component parts or sub-assemblies of the
assembly appearing immediately above them.
тАв Parts with "тАв тАв" are component parts or sub-assembly with "тАв"
appearing immediately above them.
тАв Parts with "'" indicates the spare parts.
- 13 -
FIG. 7 Developer Unit
2G4
1
- 14 -
FIG. 7 Developer Unit
Ref.
SP No.
1
1
Part.No.
302FV93020
302FV93030
2G4
Alternative.
2FV93020
2FV93030
Description
DV-110 (E)
DV-112 (U)
Quantity
120 230
1
1
тАв Parts with "тАв" are component parts or sub-assemblies of the
assembly appearing immediately above them.
тАв Parts with "тАв тАв" are component parts or sub-assembly with "тАв"
appearing immediately above them.
тАв Parts with "'" indicates the spare parts.
- 15 -
FIG. 8 Fuser Unit
2G4
102
101
10
10
101
8
102
21
11
17
101
7
12
19
104
4
A01
1
14
4
20
3
105
4
2
23
104
105
5
13
1
22
14
16
103
103
6
15
103
9
18
- 16 -
103
FIG. 8 Fuser Unit
Ref.
SP No.
Part.No.
A01
A01
1
2
3
4
5
6
6
7
8
9
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
302FV93040
302FV93050
тАв2BY20070
тАв302A820161
тАв302DC20061
тАв302FV20130
тАв302FV27060
тАв5AACCNSX3GEA++R
тАв5AACCNSX4GEA++R
тАв5AAVSEPRT015
тАв5AAXTM017GEA++R
тАв5HZPB1216320103
тАв5HZPB2413120103
тАв5MMS111SL002
тАв5MMT876AX002
тАв5MMW261LD072
тАв5MMW261LD073
тАв5MMW261SD016
тАв5MMX533LD003
тАв5MMX611RD001
тАв5MVB864KB009
тАв5MVB866KB003
тАв5MVG138XN010
тАв5MVM188XN015
тАв5MVM188XN016
тАв5MVVL611WN06
тАв5MVX531CB002
2G4
Alternative.
2FV93040
2FV93050
5MVX221XN004
2A820161
2DC20061
2FV20130
2FV27060
2FV26060
2FV26070
2A820360
2FV27040
2FV27010
2FV27020
2BY20050
2BY20010
2FV20050
2FV20060
2FV20070
2FV20040
2FV20080
2FV20020
2FV20010
2FV20090
2A820120
2A820131
2FV20100
2FV20030
Description
FK-110(E)
FK-110(U)
BUSH PRESS
GEAR HEAT Z33
ROLLER PRESS
PULLEY EXIT
THERMOSTAT 250V170C
CONN CORD ASSY
CONN CORD ASSY
SEPARATOR ASSY
THERMISTOR ASSY
HEATER LAMP U
HEATER LAMP E
NUT FUSER A
ROLLER HEAT
SPRING SEPARATOR
SPRING ACTUATOR
SPRING PRESS
PLATE EARTH FUSER
PLATE CORD
FRAME FUSER UP
FRAME FUSER LOW
GEAR IDLE Z25
BUSH HEAT R
BUSH HEAT L
LABEL FUSER CAUTION
ACTUATOR FUSER
Quantity
120 230
SP
1
1
2
1
1
4
1
1
4
1
1
3
1
4
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
4
1
1
Ref.
No.
Part.No.
101
102
103
104
105
5MBTPB3012PW++R
5MBTPB4010PW++R
5MBSP43006NW++R
5MBP2012WPLD
7BP512016+++H01
Alternative.
B1A63120
B1A64100
B4A03060
E5120120
BP010450
Description
BIND T.T SCREW(+) / M3 X 12
BIND T.T SCREW(+) / M4 X 10
TP HEAD SCREW(+) / M3 X 6
PARALLEL PIN / M2 X 12
PARALLEL PIN / M2X16
4
1
1
3
1
4
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
тАв Parts with "тАв" are component parts or sub-assemblies of the
assembly appearing immediately above them.
тАв Parts with "тАв тАв" are component parts or sub-assembly with "тАв"
appearing immediately above them.
тАв Parts with "'" indicates the spare parts.
- 17 -
Quantity
120 230
FIG. 9 MFP Unit
2G4
40
A01
42
1
38
A05
39
41
101
43
12
A04
103
A03
36
103
3
37
102
14
34
33
102
102
10
7
101
11
15
4
15
101
2
6
17
102
101
20
29
8
18
31
26
30
28
27
24
102
22
25
19
102
102
102
102
13
102
102
10
101
102
102
35
102
102
102
102
5
102
102
- 18 -
102
102
102
A02
103
101
23
102
16
101
32
102
102
9
21
102
FIG. 9 MFP Unit
Ref.
SP No.
A01
1
A02
2
A03
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
A04
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
A05
36
37
38
39
40
41
42
43
Part.No.
302G445030
тАв302G470010
тАв302G470020
тАвтАв302G470180
тАв302G470030
тАвтАв302G470040
тАвтАв302G470190
тАвтАв302G470200
тАвтАв302G470210
тАвтАв302G470220
тАвтАв302G470230
тАвтАв302G470240
тАвтАв302G470250
тАвтАв302G470260
тАвтАв302G470270
тАвтАв302G470280
тАвтАв302G470290
тАвтАв302G470300
тАвтАв302G470310
тАвтАв302G470550
тАвтАв302G470560
тАвтАв302G470570
тАвтАв302G470580
тАв302G470050
тАвтАв302G470360
тАвтАв302G470400
тАвтАв302G470410
тАвтАв302G470420
тАвтАв302G470430
тАвтАв302G470440
тАвтАв302G470450
тАвтАв302G470460
тАвтАв302G470470
тАвтАв302G470480
тАвтАв302G470490
тАвтАв302G470510
тАвтАв302G470520
тАвтАв302G470530
тАвтАв302G470590
тАв302G470060
тАвтАв302G470070
тАвтАв302G470080
тАвтАв302G470090
тАвтАв302G470100
тАвтАв302G470110
тАвтАв302G470120
тАвтАв302G470130
тАв302G470350
2G4
Alternative.
2G445030
2G470010
2G470020
2G470180
2G470030
2G470040
2G470190
2G470200
2G470210
2G470220
2G470230
2G470240
2G470250
2G470260
2G470270
2G470280
2G470290
2G470300
2G470310
2G470550
2G470560
2G470570
2G470580
2G470050
2G470360
2G470400
2G470410
2G470420
2G470430
2G470440
2G470450
2G470460
2G470470
2G470480
2G470490
2G470510
2G470520
2G470530
2G470590
2G470060
2G470070
2G470080
2G470090
2G470100
2G470110
2G470120
2G470130
2G470350
Description
UNIT MFP
UNIT OPTICAL MODULE
UNIT HOUSING UPPER
FIXER,CHASSIS
UNIT HOUSING BOTTOM
UNIT BELT
BUTTON, RELEASE
COVER,MFP CONTROLLER
LINK, RELEASE (R)
LINK, RELEASE (L)
GUIDER, ARM (R)
GUIDER, ARM (L)
LATCH:POM
COVER,INSIDE (R)
COVER,INSIDE (L)
SPRING,TORSION (R)
SPRING,TORSION (L)
SPRING-2:SUS304
PIN,RELEASE BUTTON
FFC CABLE 18P
FFC CABLE 20P
FFC CABLE 22P
P.W.BOARD ASSY MFP CONTROLLER
UNIT PANEL
COVER,LCD
BUTTON,TONER SAVE
PANEL,UI
BUTTON,START
BUTTON,STOP
BUTTON,NUMBER
BUTTON,ARROW
BUTTON,MENU
BUTTON,SCAN
BUTTON,SCAN-TO
BUTTON,SORT
LED
NAMEPLATE (R)
NAMEPLATE,CENTER
P.W.BOARD ASSY PANEL
UNIT ADF MODULE
UNIT HINGE LITE
UNIT HINGE HEAVY
PAD ASS'Y SCANCOPIER U-SHAPE ADF
UNIT ADF ROLLER
UNIT PAPER SUPPORT
UNIT STOPPER
UNIT PAPER TRAY
SLIDING ROD
Quantity
120 230
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
3
3
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
SP
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
3
3
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
тАв Parts with "тАв" are component parts or sub-assemblies of the
assembly appearing immediately above them.
Ref.
No.
101
102
103
Part.No.
302G470170
302G470320
302G470330
Alternative.
2G470170
2G470320
2G470330
Description
SCREW: +P-H, TAP-2, 3-8
SCREW:TS-M3-8
RING CSRG B,M4
тАв Parts with "тАв тАв" are component parts or sub-assembly with "тАв"
appearing immediately above them.
тАв Parts with "'" indicates the spare parts.
- 19 -
Quantity
120 230
FIG. 10 Accessories & Parts Package
2G4
1
2
- 20 -
FIG. 10 Accessories & Parts Package
Ref.
SP No.
1
2
Part.No.
Alternative.
2G4
Description
Quantity
120 230
302G405010
302G405020
2G405010
2G405020
SHEET PANEL SET
SHEET PANEL SET KME
1
1
1
302FP50330
302FV50020
2FP50330
2FV50020
POLY BAG
POLY BAG
2
1
2
1
тАв Parts with "тАв" are component parts or sub-assemblies of the
assembly appearing immediately above them.
тАв Parts with "тАв тАв" are component parts or sub-assembly with "тАв"
appearing immediately above them.
тАв Parts with "'" indicates the spare parts.
- 21 -
INDEX
SP
2G4
Part.No.
2BY20070
2DC07010
2DC07020
2DC07040
2DC13030
2DC27410
2FM02180
2FM02580
2FV06180
302A806051
302A807021
302A807031
302A807171
302A820161
302DC20061
302F904120
302F904130
302FP50330
302FV00030
302FV00040
302FV02470
302FV02480
302FV02490
302FV02500
302FV04200
302FV06190
302FV06210
302FV12070
302FV12080
302FV14500
302FV20130
302FV22160
302FV26052
302FV27060
302FV45010
302FV45020
302FV50020
302FV93011
302FV93020
302FV93030
302FV93040
302FV93050
302FV93061
302FV93070
302FV93080
302FV93092
302G402010
302G402030
302G402040
302G404010
Alternative.
5MVX221XN004
5MVX221DN020
2A806051
2A807021
2A807031
2A807171
2A820161
2DC20061
2F904120
2F904130
2FP50330
2FV00030
2FV00040
2FV02470
2FV02480
2FV02490
2FV02500
2FV04200
2FV06190
2FV06210
2FV12070
2FV12080
2FV14500
2FV20130
2FV22160
2FV26052
2FV27060
2FV45010
2FV45020
2FV50020
2FV93011
2FV93020
2FV93030
2FV93040
2FV93050
2FV93061
2FV93070
2FV93080
2FV93092
2G402010
2G402030
2G402040
2G404010
Description
BUSH PRESS
STOPPER PAPER
POSITIONING FOLIO PAPER
FILM SEPARATOR
MIRROR LSU
AC CORD ASSY
BUSH REGIST C
SPRING REGIST C
BOTTOM CASSETTE
ROLLER REGIST UP
GUIDE SIDE R
GUIDE SIDE L
PLATE BOTTOM
GEAR HEAT Z33
ROLLER PRESS
EMBLEM KYOCERA
TAPE EMBLEM
POLY BAG
TE SENSOR ASSY
FULL SENSOR ASSY
BUSH FD
SPRING ROLL
SPRING TC R
SHEET FAN
SPRING COVER REAR R
PAD SEPARATOR
LABEL MANUAL FEED
SHEET ERASER
LABEL LASER CAUTION
LABEL GUIDE DLP
PULLEY EXIT
SPRING GEAR
CONN CORD ASSY
THERMOSTAT 250V170C
FAN MOTOR
AC CORD ASSY
POLY BAG
DK-110
DV-110 (E)
DV-112 (U)
FK-110(E)
FK-110(U)
DR-110
MC-110
CT-110
LK-110
BRACKET FAN
LABEL JAM OPERATION
LABE CONT OPERATION
COVER TOP PRINTER
Fig.No.
8
4
4
4
3
3
2
2
4
2
4
4
4
8
8
1
1
10
2
3
2
2
2
2
1
4
4
3
3
2
8
5
3
8
2
3
10
6
7
7
8
8
5
6
4
3
3
2
3
1
SP
тАв Parts with "'" indicates the spare parts.
- 22 -
Part.No.
302G404020
302G404030
302G404040
302G404050
302G404060
302G404070
302G404080
302G404090
302G404100
302G404110
302G404130
302G404140
302G404150
302G404160
302G404380
302G404450
302G405010
302G405020
302G439010
302G444020
302G445010
302G445020
302G445030
302G446010
302G446030
302G470010
302G470020
302G470030
302G470040
302G470050
302G470060
302G470070
302G470080
302G470090
302G470100
302G470110
302G470120
302G470130
302G470180
302G470190
302G470200
302G470210
302G470220
302G470230
302G470240
302G470250
302G470260
302G470270
302G470280
302G470290
Alternative.
2G404020
2G404030
2G404040
2G404050
2G404060
2G404070
2G404080
2G404090
2G404100
2G404110
2G404130
2G404140
2G404150
2G404160
2G404380
2G404450
2G405010
2G405020
2G439010
2G444020
2G445010
2G445020
2G445030
2G446010
2G446030
2G470010
2G470020
2G470030
2G470040
2G470050
2G470060
2G470070
2G470080
2G470090
2G470100
2G470110
2G470120
2G470130
2G470180
2G470190
2G470200
2G470210
2G470220
2G470230
2G470240
2G470250
2G470260
2G470270
2G470280
2G470290
Description
COVER LID
COVER SIDE L
COVER SIDE R
TRAY SUBTRAY
SPRING PULLEY FD
ARM LID L
ARM LID R
LINK LIFT L
LINK LIFT R
GEAR ARM DAMPING
PIN PIVOT OD=4 L=20
PLATE LOGOTYPE
SPRING ARM
DAMPER
LABEL LID OPERATION
SHEET FD
SHEET PANEL SET
SHEET PANEL SET KME
LID CONTROLLER
FAN MOTOR
UNIT LOW VOLTAGE 100
UNIT LOW VOLTAGE 200
UNIT MFP
CONN.CORD ASSY MAIN-LSU
CONN.CORD ASSY LVP-MAIN
UNIT OPTICAL MODULE
UNIT HOUSING UPPER
UNIT HOUSING BOTTOM
UNIT BELT
UNIT PANEL
UNIT ADF MODULE
UNIT HINGE LITE
UNIT HINGE HEAVY
PAD ASS'Y SCANCOPIER U-SHAPE ADF
UNIT ADF ROLLER
UNIT PAPER SUPPORT
UNIT STOPPER
UNIT PAPER TRAY
FIXER,CHASSIS
BUTTON, RELEASE
COVER,MFP CONTROLLER
LINK, RELEASE (R)
LINK, RELEASE (L)
GUIDER, ARM (R)
GUIDER, ARM (L)
LATCH:POM
COVER,INSIDE (R)
COVER,INSIDE (L)
SPRING,TORSION (R)
SPRING,TORSION (L)
Fig.No.
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
10
10
2
3
3
3
9
3
3
9
9
9
9
9
9
9
9
9
9
9
9
9
9
9
9
9
9
9
9
9
9
9
9
9
2G4
SP
Part.No.
Alternative.
302G470300
302G470310
302G470350
302G470360
302G470400
302G470410
302G470420
302G470430
302G470440
302G470450
302G470460
302G470470
302G470480
302G470490
302G470510
302G470520
302G470530
302G470550
302G470560
302G470570
302G470580
302G470590
302G480010
302G622010
302GM44010
302GM44020
5AACCNSX3GEA++R
5AACCNSX4GEA++R
5AAPRELC1008AHR
5AAPRIFC1037AHR
5AAVCLTCH028
5AAVCLTCH032
5AAVR0LL+044
5AAVSEPRT015
5AAXMT074GEA
5AAXTM017GEA++R
5HZPB1216320103
5HZPB2413120103
5MMP141LD002
5MMP141LD003
5MMS111SL002
5MMS821LD014
5MMS875SL007
5MMT365SN003
5MMT463SN002
5MMT766SN011
5MMT875SN016
5MMT876AX002
5MMT876SN104
5MMT876SN105
2G470300
2G470310
2G470350
2G470360
2G470400
2G470410
2G470420
2G470430
2G470440
2G470450
2G470460
2G470470
2G470480
2G470490
2G470510
2G470520
2G470530
2G470550
2G470560
2G470570
2G470580
2G470590
2G480010
2G622010
2GM44010
2GM44020
2FV26060
2FV26070
2FV01100
2FV01080
2BY02020
2FV02180
2A806010
2A820360
2FV27000
2FV27040
2FV27010
2FV27020
2A807510
2A807520
2BY20050
2A816080
2FV12020
2A815020
2FV02200
2FV02210
2FV02220
2BY20010
2FV02230
2FV02240
Description
SPRING-2:SUS304
PIN,RELEASE BUTTON
SLIDING ROD
COVER LCD
BUTTON,TONER SAVE
PANEL,UI
BUTTON,START
BUTTON,STOP
BUTTON,NUMBER
BUTTON,ARROW
BUTTON,MENU
BUTTON,SCAN
BUTTON,SCAN-TO
BUTTON,SORT
LED
NAMEPLATE (R)
NAMEPLATE,CENTER
FFC CABLE 18P
FFC CABLE 20P
FFC CABLE 22P
P.W.BOARD ASSY MFP CONTROLLER
P.W.BOARD ASSY PANEL
P.W.B ASSY ENGINE(SP)
SPRING TC L
SOLENOID FEED
SOLENOID REGIST
CONN CORD ASSY
CONN CORD ASSY
P.W.B.ASSY KP-5157
P.W.B ASSY KP-1113
CLUTCH FEED
CLUTCH REGIST
ROLLER FEED ASSY
SEPARATOR ASSY
MOTOR MAIN
THERMISTOR ASSY
HEATER LAMP U
HEATER LAMP E
PLATE SIDE GUIDE
PLATE STOPPER
NUT FUSER A
BRUSH DISCHARGER
COVER SCANNER
PIN CONTACT BIAS
PIN DRIVE
SHAFT FEED
ROLLER FD
ROLLER HEAT
ROLLER TRANSFER
ROLLER REGIST LOW
Fig.No.
SP
9
9
9
9
9
9
9
9
9
9
9
9
9
9
9
9
9
9
9
9
9
3
2
5
5
8
8
3
5
2
2
2
8
5
8
8
8
4
4
8
2
3
2
2
2
2
8
2
2
тАв Parts with "'" indicates the spare parts.
- 23 -
Part.No.
5MMU862SL001
5MMW126SD001
5MMW165SD001
5MMW165SD002
5MMW171LD006
5MMW251LD045
5MMW251LD047
5MMW261LD023
5MMW261LD036
5MMW261LD066
5MMW261LD067
5MMW261LD068
5MMW261LD069
5MMW261LD070
5MMW261LD071
5MMW261LD072
5MMW261LD073
5MMW261SD016
5MMW361LD028
5MMW371LD006
5MMW451LD001
5MMW552LD004
5MMX221LD034
5MMX321LD040
5MMX331LD005
5MMX522LD013
5MMX533LD003
5MMX541LD002
5MMX611RD001
5MMX631LD003
5MMX643LD006
5MMX763LD007
5MMX874SL005
5MMX884SL002
5MVB763CB001
5MVB864KB009
5MVB864SB024
5MVB866KB003
5MVB874SB011
5MVB887SB002
5MVG126DB025
5MVG127DB047
5MVG127DN071
5MVG127DN130
5MVG127DN131
5MVG127DN132
5MVG127DN133
5MVG138DN088
5MVG138DN089
5MVG138DN090
Alternative.
2FV02250
2FV04130
2FV02400
2FV02410
2A807530
2A807140
2A807110
2A806410
2A814570
2FV02260
2FV02270
2FV02280
2FV02290
2FV12010
2FV22010
2FV20050
2FV20060
2FV20070
2FV02310
2FV02320
2B700570
2FV06120
2FV12030
2FV22020
2FV02330
2FV02340
2FV20040
2FV02350
2FV20080
2A807180
2FV02360
2FV02370
2FV22030
2FV02380
2FV02010
2FV20020
2FV06100
2FV20010
2FV04060
2FV06010
2A806240
2A806230
2A807050
2FV02020
2FV02030
2FV22040
2FV22050
2FV02040
2FV22060
2FV22070
Description
PLATE EARTH GUIDE
SPRING COVER REAR
SPRING STOPPER L
SPRING STOPPER R
SPRING STOPPER
SPRING LOCK
SPRING SEPARATOR C
SPRING REGIST R
SPRING TE SENSOR
SPRING ACTUATOR
SPRING LEVER LOCK L
SPRING LEVER LOCK R
SPRING EXIT
SPRING FULL SENSOR
SPRING REVERSE
SPRING SEPARATOR
SPRING ACTUATOR
SPRING PRESS
SPRING PIN BIAS
SPRING FREE
SPRING INTERLOCK
SPRING CASSETTE
SPRING MIRROR
PLATE EARTH DRUM
PLATE CONTACT TC
PLATE EARTH FEED
PLATE EARTH FUSER
PLATE EARTH A
PLATE CORD
GUIDE SEPARATOR
PLATE EARTH B
PLATE CONTACT MC
PLATE DRIVE
PLATE BOTTOM FRAME
COVER MC
FRAME FUSER UP
TRAY MULTI
FRAME FUSER LOW
COVER REAR
BASE CASSETTE
GEAR REGIST Z13
GEAR REGIST Z20
GEAR CASSETTE
GEAR FD Z19S
GEAR TC Z17
GEAR FREE Z26H A
GEAR Z18H
GEAR FREE Z28S
GEAR FREE Z26H B
GEAR Z29H
Fig.No.
2
1
3
3
4
4
4
2
2
2
2
2
2
3
5
8
8
8
2
2
2
4
3
5
2
2
8
3
8
4
2
2
5
3
2
8
4
8
1
4
2
2
4
2
2
5
5
2
5
5
2G4
SP
Part.No.
5MVG138XN010
5MVG148DN107
5MVG148DN108
5MVG148DN109
5MVG148DN110
5MVG148DN111
5MVG158DN059
5MVG158DN060
5MVG158DN061
5MVG158DN062
5MVG168DN022
5MVG168DN023
5MVM176DN016
5MVM188XN015
5MVM188XN016
5MVM363DB001
5MVM776DB001
5MVS217SN002
5MVS616XN001
5MVS625XF001
5MVS631TX001
5MVS721KF007
5MVS777CB001
5MVS812KF006
5MVS812XF003
5MVVL611WN06
5MVX111DN003
5MVX221DB019
5MVX221DB023
5MVX221DW006
5MVX221DW008
5MVX221RB014
5MVX321SG002
5MVX431DN005
5MVX431SB012
5MVX432SB014
5MVX441SB006
5MVX442SB011
5MVX531CB002
5MVX541DG002
5MVX541DG003
5MVX552DB001
5MVX631DN001
5MVX631SB006
5MVX631SB007
5MVX642SH010
5MVX652SB015
5MVX664SH005
5MVX762SB019
5MVX762SB020
Alternative.
2FV20090
2FV02050
2FV22080
2FV22090
2FV22100
2FV22110
2FV02060
2FV02070
2FV02080
2FV22120
2FV22130
2FV22140
2BR20170
2A820120
2A820131
2FV04150
2FV02090
2A806280
2A807080
2FV04140
3BW07040
2FV02390
2FV02000
2A816090
2A816120
2FV20100
2A806250
2A806420
2A816020
2A806430
2A816030
2BS03110
2FV06090
2FV02100
2FV02450
2FV02460
2FV02110
2FV02120
2FV20030
2A807191
2A807161
2FV02130
2FV06030
2FV02420
2FV02430
2A807100
2FV22150
2FV06070
2FV06040
2FV06050
Description
GEAR IDLE Z25
GEAR Z34S
GEAR Z33H
GEAR Z39H
GEAR Z31H-Z25H
GEAR Z38H-Z26H
GEAR FREE Z46H
GEAR FD Z42S
GEAR FD Z45S
GEAR Z45H-Z27H
GEAR Z76H-Z27H
GEAR Z70H-Z34H
BUSH A
BUSH HEAT R
BUSH HEAT L
PULLEY FD
PULLEY FEED
PAD SOLENOID
PAD BOTTOM
DISCHARGER FD
TAPE SEPARATOR OP
SHEET REGIST
COVER PWB
SHEET DISCHARGER
TAPE BRUSH
LABEL FUSER CAUTION
RING STOPPER
BUSH REGIST LEFT
BUSH TC L
BUSH REGIST RIGHT
BUSH TC R
FOOT
MARKER INDICATOR
LEVER LOCK DLP
RAIL FRAME
BKT ACTUATOR EXIT
ACTUATOR REGIST
ACTUATOR EXIT
ACTUATOR FUSER
LEVER REAR
LEVER SIDE
ACTUATOR EMPTY
LOCK CASSETTE
LEVER STOPPER L
LEVER STOPPER R
SEPARATOR PAPER
BRACKET DRIVE
LEVER PAPER INDICATOR
GUIDE MULTI L
GUIDE MULTI R
Fig.No.
SP
8
2
5
5
5
5
2
2
2
5
5
5
2
8
8
1
2
5
4
1
4
2
3
2
2
8
2
2
2
2
2
3
4
2
3
2
2
2
8
4
4
2
4
3
3
4
5
4
4
4
Part.No.
5MVX763SB011
5MVX821SB014
5MVX864SB013
5MVX865SB008
5MVX876SB010
5MVX876XB002
5MVX888CB001
7YZM610003++H01
M70CA010
тАв Parts with "'" indicates the spare parts.
- 24 -
Alternative.
2FV02150
2FV12050
2FV06060
2FV02160
2FV06020
2FV12060
2FV02170
YZ010250
Description
ROD INTERLOCK
SHUTTER LSU
GUIDE TURN
GUIDE FEED
COVER CASSETTE
FRAME MID
FRAME BASE
ACCESS SADDLE
FERRITE CORE,SFT-72SN(TAKEUCHI)
Fig.No.
2
3
4
2
4
3
2
2
2
Документ
Категория
Инструкции
Просмотров
70
Размер файла
4 365 Кб
Теги
1/--страниц
Пожаловаться на содержимое документа